Record Details, Major Atom, 2010-2011, AAA (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101034110062211096
Tournament1594239241044228232513846747
Regular Season1614117818161411631632282214134
Playoff860227962221811148244520
Overall402965147553321751155273501310262107
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Raiders000000100111100111
Barrie Colts110020000000110020
Brantford 99ers22001812101714301252
Burnaby Winter Club110020000000110020
Cambridge Hawks220012422001024400226
Chatham-Kent Cyclones110050110041220091
Clarington101012101045202057
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs6402191041211011105232921
Gloucester Rangers110021000000110021
Hamilton Huskies321011433001926510306
Huron Perth Lakers2110752200734310148
Kingston110041000000110041
Kitchener Jr Rangers440020233001327700334
Lambton Jr Sting2200611100513300112
Little Caesars000000101024101024
London Gold 110021110021220042
London Jr Knights2101632101614202124
Long Island110053000000110053
Mississauga Rebels101024000000101024
North Bay Trappers000000110041110041
Oakville Rangers211023000000211023
Sun County Panthers110061110021220082
Syracuse Nationals110072000000110072
Tampa Bay000000101003101003
Team Quebec101034110032211066
Toronto Marlboros000000110062110062
Toronto Nationals100122000000100122
Toronto Red Wings110020000000110020
Vaughan Kings000000100122100122
West Seneca000000110051110051
Windsor 100111101012201123
York Simcoe Express000000101023101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex - Alumni Pad110021110050220071
Activa Sports Complex - PJD Pad000000220082220082
Albert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)9810491200000098104912
Albert McCormick (Pfaff Pad)43011320000004301132
Chedoke00000022001412200141
Chesswood (#3)110020000000110020
Dorchester Arena000000201167201167
East Elgin Community000000110031110031
Essex B Arena (Shaheen)000000110021110021
Galt Arena Gardens00000022001022200102
Garnett B Rickard Rec Complex202036311111851311414
Gemini Arena - Blue000000101013101013
Goderich MRC000000110042110042
Gretzky Sports Centre Main Rink000000110060110060
Gretzky Sports Complex Rink #2000000100111100111
Hensall & District Community Center000000110031110031
Kinsmen Arena (A)000000100111100111
Medway Arena000000100111100111
Memorial000000110041110041
Nichols Arena (A)000000110050110050
RIM Park (Lions)100122000000100122
RIM Park (Optimists)110031000000110031
RIM Park (Pillers)1292145171100411310214918
Sarnia Sports & Entertainment Centre (1)200244000000200244
Sarnia Sports & Entertainment Centre (2)110010000000110010
SSEC000000110051110051
To be Determined (TBD)32101074220101074302017
Westwood (#2)110020101023211043
Westwood (#3)22001130000002200113
WFSC000000110021110021
Windsor Family Credit Union000000101012101012
York Canian000000110062110062
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Saturday, April 17, 2021 at 11:35 PM