Schedule & Results, AAA (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Aug 24 20198:00 AMMinor AtomCambridge HawksAlbert McCormick (Pfaff Pad)
Aug 24 20199:00 AMMajor BantamElgin Middlesex ChiefsRIM Park (Lions)
Aug 24 20191:00 PMMinor BantamMississauga RIM Park (Pillers)
Aug 24 20193:30 PMMinor AtomBuffalo Albert McCormick (Pfaff Pad)
Aug 24 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetYork Simcoe ExpressKomoka Recreation Centre Pad 1
Aug 24 20195:00 PMMajor BantamMississauga RIM Park (Optimists)
Aug 25 20198:30 AMMajor BantamBrantford 99ersWoolwich Memorial Arena
Aug 25 20198:30 AMMinor AtomHuron Perth LakersRIM Park (Optimists)
Aug 25 201910:00 AMMinor MidgetElgin Middlesex ChiefsKomoka Recreation Centre Pad 1
Aug 25 201912:00 PMMinor BantamMississauga Canlan (Gold)
Aug 25 20192:30 PMMajor BantamElgin Middlesex ChiefsRIM Park (Lions)
Aug 25 20194:30 PMMinor AtomCambridge HawksRIM Park (Optimists)
Aug 25 20195:00 PMMinor MidgetWhitby Wildcats RIM Park (Pillers)
Aug 28 20194:30 PMMajor AtomKitchener Jr RangersActiva Sports Complex - Alumni Pad
Aug 28 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetToronto Titans Scotiabank Pond
Sep 06 20195:00 PMMajor AtomKitchener Jr RangersAlbert McCormick (Pfaff Pad)
Sep 07 201910:00 AMMinor AtomHalton HurricanesRIM Park (Pillers)
PA55Sep 07 20192:00 PMMajor AtomHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMA28Sep 08 20192:30 PMMinor AtomCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PB145Sep 13 20196:30 PMMajor BantamLondon Jr KnightsEssex (Shaheen)
PMM77Sep 13 20197:15 PMMinor MidgetHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PP55Sep 13 20197:30 PMMajor PeeWeeHuron-Perth LakersDufferin
PB82Sep 14 20198:30 AMMajor BantamLambton Jr StingEssex (Shaheen)
Sep 14 201910:00 AMMajor MidgetHuron Perth LakersRIM Park (Pillers)
PA71Sep 14 20192:45 PMMajor AtomKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Prac)
Sep 14 20194:00 PMMajor MidgetVictory Honda RIM Park (Pillers)
PB164Sep 14 20195:00 PMMajor BantamSun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMB94Sep 14 20196:00 PMMinor BantamSun County PanthersRIM Park (Lions)
PP84Sep 14 20196:00 PMMajor PeeWeeChatham-Kent CyclonesAlbert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)
PA84Sep 15 201911:30 AMMajor AtomChatham-Kent CyclonesRIM Park (Optimists)
PB83Sep 15 201911:30 AMMajor BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsEssex (Shaheen)
Sep 15 20191:00 PMMajor MidgetBrantford 99ersRIM Park (Pillers)
PMB87Sep 15 20192:30 PMMinor BantamHamilton HuskiesRIM Park (Optimists)
PP7Sep 15 20193:00 PMMajor PeeWeeBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMM175Sep 16 20198:00 PMMinor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersRIM Park (Pillers)
PMM36Sep 20 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetChatham-Kent CyclonesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMP71Sep 20 20197:00 PMMinor PeeWeeKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PB7Sep 20 20198:15 PMMajor BantamBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMB114Sep 21 20198:30 AMMinor BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
PMM171Sep 21 201912:00 PMMinor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresRIM Park (Pillers)
PP33Sep 21 20191:30 PMMajor PeeWeeHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PMA71Sep 21 20193:00 PMMinor AtomKitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Cardillo)
PMB81Sep 21 20194:15 PMMinor BantamLondon Jr KnightsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMP55Sep 21 20195:00 PMMinor PeeWeeHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMM129Sep 21 20196:00 PMMinor MidgetLambton Jr StingRIM Park (Pillers)
PMB98Sep 22 201910:15 AMMinor BantamChatham-Kent CyclonesKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMM180Sep 22 201912:00 PMMinor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsRIM Park (Pillers)
PMA43Sep 22 201912:45 PMMinor AtomHamilton HuskiesParkdale
PB85Sep 22 20192:00 PMMajor BantamKitchener Jr RangersRIM Park (Lions)
PMB82Sep 22 20193:00 PMMinor BantamLambton Jr StingKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
PP94Sep 22 20194:00 PMMajor PeeWeeSun County PanthersRIM Park (Optimists)
PM105Sep 27 20196:00 PMMajor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsGretzky Center (#1)
PA28Sep 27 20197:00 PMMajor AtomCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PM122Sep 28 201910:30 AMMajor MidgetLambton Jr StingGretzky Center (#3)
PMA98Sep 28 20191:00 PMMinor AtomChatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PP85Sep 28 20194:30 PMMajor PeeWeeKitchener Jr RangersRIM Park (Lions)
PB96Sep 28 20195:15 PMMajor BantamWindsor Jr SpitfiresRIM Park (Pillers)
PMB76Sep 28 20195:30 PMMinor BantamKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PMP95Sep 28 20196:00 PMMinor PeeWeeCambridge HawksRIM Park (Lions)
PMM172Sep 28 20197:00 PMMinor MidgetBrantford 99ersRIM Park (Pillers)
PM30Sep 28 20197:00 PMMajor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsGretzky Center (#1)
PA85Sep 29 201911:30 AMMajor AtomKitchener Jr RangersRIM Park (Optimists)
PM113Sep 29 201912:00 PMMajor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresGretzky Center (#1)
PMP84Sep 29 201912:00 PMMinor PeeWeeChatham-Kent CyclonesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMA192Sep 29 201912:30 PMMinor AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PP86Sep 29 20194:00 PMMajor PeeWeeHuron-Perth LakersRIM Park (Optimists)
PMM61Sep 29 20194:45 PMMinor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMA164Sep 29 20195:00 PMMinor AtomSun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PMB89Sep 29 20195:30 PMMinor BantamBrantford 99ersRIM Park (Lions)
PMP7Oct 02 20197:00 PMMinor PeeWeeBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PA145Oct 04 20196:30 PMMajor AtomLondon Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PB76Oct 04 20198:00 PMMajor BantamKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PMM88Oct 04 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (RBC)
PP119Oct 05 201912:15 PMMajor PeeWeeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMP145Oct 05 20194:00 PMMinor PeeWeeLondon Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PB94Oct 05 20195:15 PMMajor BantamSun County PanthersRIM Park (Pillers)
PMB145Oct 05 20195:15 PMMinor BantamLondon Jr KnightsNichols (C)
PMA94Oct 05 20195:45 PMMinor AtomSun County PanthersAlbert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)
PA94Oct 06 201911:30 AMMajor AtomSun County PanthersRIM Park (Optimists)
PMP85Oct 06 201912:00 PMMinor PeeWeeKitchener Jr RangersRIM Park (Pillers)
PMA95Oct 06 20191:30 PMMinor AtomCambridge HawksRIM Park (Pillers)
PP82Oct 06 20194:00 PMMajor PeeWeeLambton Jr StingRIM Park (Optimists)
PMB85Oct 06 20195:30 PMMinor BantamKitchener Jr RangersRIM Park (Lions)
PM94Oct 06 20197:30 PMMajor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsWestern Fair (City Chrysler)
PM116Oct 07 20197:30 PMMajor MidgetHuron-Perth LakersRIM Park (Pillers)
PP28Oct 08 20197:00 PMMajor PeeWeeCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PA76Oct 09 20197:00 PMMajor AtomKitchener Jr RangersGrand River
PM6Oct 09 20198:00 PMMajor MidgetBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PMA145Oct 11 20196:30 PMMinor AtomLondon Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PA88Oct 11 20197:30 PMMajor AtomKitchener Jr RangersAlbert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)
PB33Oct 11 20197:30 PMMajor BantamHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
PMA119Oct 12 201912:15 PMMinor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PM121Oct 12 20191:00 PMMajor MidgetLambton Jr StingRIM Park (Pillers)
PMP76Oct 12 20194:00 PMMinor PeeWeeKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PB89Oct 12 20195:15 PMMajor BantamBrantford 99ersRIM Park (Pillers)
PA96Oct 13 201911:30 AMMajor AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresRIM Park (Optimists)
PMP96Oct 13 201912:00 PMMinor PeeWeeWindsor Jr SpitfiresRIM Park (Pillers)
PP96Oct 13 20194:00 PMMajor PeeWeeWindsor Jr SpitfiresRIM Park (Optimists)
PMA96Oct 13 20195:30 PMMinor AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresRIM Park (Lions)
PM112Oct 14 20197:30 PMMajor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsRIM Park (Pillers)
PMA60Oct 18 20197:00 PMMinor AtomHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (RBC)
PA90Oct 18 20197:30 PMMajor AtomHuron-Perth LakersAlbert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)
PM40Oct 19 201912:00 PMMajor MidgetHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (RBC)
PA119Oct 19 201912:15 PMMajor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMP82Oct 19 20195:15 PMMinor PeeWeeLambton Jr StingRIM Park (Pillers)
PMM165Oct 19 20197:00 PMMinor MidgetChatham-Kent CyclonesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMB33Oct 19 20197:45 PMMinor BantamHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
PMP83Oct 20 201911:30 AMMinor PeeWeeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsRIM Park (Optimists)
PMA85Oct 20 20191:00 PMMinor AtomKitchener Jr RangersRIM Park (Optimists)
PMM169Oct 20 20191:00 PMMinor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersRIM Park (Pillers)
PMB83Oct 20 20195:30 PMMinor BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsRIM Park (Lions)
PM117Oct 21 20197:30 PMMajor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersRIM Park (Pillers)
PMM8Oct 22 20198:15 PMMinor MidgetBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMM181Oct 25 20197:00 PMMinor MidgetSun County PanthersRIM Park (Pillers)
PM126Oct 25 20198:30 PMMajor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMP98Oct 26 20191:30 PMMinor PeeWeeChatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PB55Oct 26 20194:00 PMMajor BantamHuron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Rock)
PP145Oct 26 20194:00 PMMajor PeeWeeLondon Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PMB96Oct 26 20194:30 PMMinor BantamWindsor Jr SpitfiresRIM Park (Lions)
PMP192Oct 27 201911:00 AMMinor PeeWeeWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMP164Oct 27 20193:30 PMMinor PeeWeeSun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PP89Oct 27 20194:00 PMMajor PeeWeeBrantford 99ersRIM Park (Optimists)
PB86Oct 27 20195:30 PMMajor BantamHuron-Perth LakersRIM Park (Optimists)
PMB90Oct 27 20195:30 PMMinor BantamHuron-Perth LakersRIM Park (Lions)
PM115Oct 28 20197:30 PMMajor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsRIM Park (Pillers)
PMM148Oct 28 20198:00 PMMinor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsWestern Fair (City Chrysler)
PP17Oct 29 20197:00 PMMajor PeeWeeCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PMA7Nov 01 20197:00 PMMinor AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PM19Nov 02 201912:15 PMMajor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMP60Nov 02 20191:00 PMMinor PeeWeeHuron-Perth LakersMilverton Arena
PB98Nov 02 20193:00 PMMajor BantamChatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PA33Nov 02 20196:15 PMMajor AtomHamilton HuskiesMountain
PMM112Nov 02 20196:30 PMMinor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PA89Nov 03 201912:30 PMMajor AtomBrantford 99ersAlbert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)
PB192Nov 03 20191:00 PMMajor BantamWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMA84Nov 03 20193:30 PMMinor AtomChatham-Kent CyclonesAlbert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)
PMM29Nov 03 20196:00 PMMinor MidgetCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PM108Nov 04 20197:30 PMMajor MidgetBrantford 99ersRIM Park (Pillers)
PMB7Nov 06 20197:00 PMMinor BantamBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMA136Nov 09 201912:00 PMMinor AtomLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PP43Nov 09 20195:00 PMMajor PeeWeeHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PB93Nov 09 20195:15 PMMajor BantamBrantford 99ersRIM Park (Pillers)
PMM167Nov 09 20197:00 PMMinor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsRIM Park (Pillers)
PP95Nov 10 20194:00 PMMajor PeeWeeCambridge HawksRIM Park (Optimists)
PB114Nov 10 20194:45 PMMajor BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMM173Nov 11 20198:00 PMMinor MidgetHuron-Perth LakersRIM Park (Pillers)
PMB28Nov 15 20197:00 PMMinor BantamCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PM132Nov 15 20198:45 PMMajor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PA136Nov 16 201912:00 PMMajor AtomLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMP136Nov 16 20191:30 PMMinor PeeWeeLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PP136Nov 16 20193:00 PMMajor PeeWeeLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMB136Nov 16 20194:30 PMMinor BantamLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMM174Nov 16 20196:00 PMMinor MidgetLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PM140Nov 17 201912:30 PMMajor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMP114Nov 17 20191:15 PMMinor PeeWeeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMA87Nov 17 20194:00 PMMinor AtomHamilton HuskiesRIM Park (Lions)
PA95Nov 17 20195:00 PMMajor AtomCambridge HawksAlbert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)
PP83Nov 17 20195:30 PMMajor PeeWeeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsRIM Park (Lions)
PM111Nov 18 20197:30 PMMajor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersRIM Park (Pillers)
PP12Nov 20 20197:00 PMMajor PeeWeeBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PM56Nov 21 20198:00 PMMajor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PMM179Nov 22 20193:15 PMMinor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsSouthwood (Red)
PP60Nov 22 20197:00 PMMajor PeeWeeHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMM163Nov 23 201912:00 PMMinor MidgetSun County PanthersSouthwood (Green)
PMP81Nov 23 20192:00 PMMinor PeeWeeLondon Jr KnightsRIM Park (Pillers)
PMA86Nov 23 20192:15 PMMinor AtomHuron-Perth LakersAlbert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)
PA86Nov 23 20193:45 PMMajor AtomHuron-Perth LakersAlbert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)
PMB92Nov 23 20194:30 PMMinor BantamCambridge HawksRIM Park (Lions)
PM107Nov 23 20196:30 PMMajor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresRIM Park (Pillers)
PMM198Nov 23 20198:15 PMMinor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresSouthwood (Red)
PA83Nov 24 201911:30 AMMajor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsRIM Park (Optimists)
PMP89Nov 24 201912:00 PMMinor PeeWeeBrantford 99ersRIM Park (Pillers)
PMA88Nov 24 20191:30 PMMinor AtomKitchener Jr RangersRIM Park (Pillers)
PP88Nov 24 20194:00 PMMajor PeeWeeKitchener Jr RangersRIM Park (Optimists)
PMB84Nov 24 20195:30 PMMinor BantamChatham-Kent CyclonesRIM Park (Lions)
PB87Nov 24 20195:30 PMMajor BantamHamilton HuskiesRIM Park (Optimists)
PM114Nov 25 20197:30 PMMajor MidgetBrantford 99ersRIM Park (Pillers)
PA17Nov 29 20197:00 PMMajor AtomCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PB81Nov 29 20198:00 PMMajor BantamLondon Jr KnightsRIM Park (Pillers)
PMP33Nov 30 20191:15 PMMinor PeeWeeHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PMA76Nov 30 20191:30 PMMinor AtomKitchener Jr RangersGrand River
PB84Nov 30 20195:15 PMMajor BantamChatham-Kent CyclonesRIM Park (Pillers)
PM86Nov 30 20198:00 PMMajor MidgetLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PA81Dec 01 201911:30 AMMajor AtomLondon Jr KnightsRIM Park (Optimists)
PMA81Dec 01 20191:30 PMMinor AtomLondon Jr KnightsRIM Park (Pillers)
PP87Dec 01 20194:00 PMMajor PeeWeeHamilton HuskiesRIM Park (Optimists)
PM49Dec 01 20194:15 PMMajor MidgetHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Molson)
PMP28Dec 01 20196:00 PMMinor PeeWeeCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PM110Dec 02 20197:30 PMMajor MidgetHuron-Perth LakersRIM Park (Pillers)
PB71Dec 06 20198:00 PMMajor BantamKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PMM64Dec 07 201912:15 PMMinor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PM24Dec 07 20192:15 PMMajor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PB136Dec 07 20193:00 PMMajor BantamLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PA87Dec 08 20194:00 PMMajor AtomHamilton HuskiesRIM Park (Lions)
PM119Dec 09 20197:30 PMMajor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsRIM Park (Pillers)
PMM10Dec 10 20198:15 PMMinor MidgetBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMP12Dec 13 20197:00 PMMinor PeeWeeBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMB60Dec 14 20194:00 PMMinor BantamHuron-Perth LakersMilverton Arena
PA98Dec 14 20196:00 PMMajor AtomChatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
PA192Dec 15 201911:00 AMMajor AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMA83Dec 15 20192:00 PMMinor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsAlbert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)
PA164Dec 15 20193:30 PMMajor AtomSun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PP81Dec 15 20194:00 PMMajor PeeWeeLondon Jr KnightsRIM Park (Optimists)
PMP88Dec 15 20194:00 PMMinor PeeWeeKitchener Jr RangersRIM Park (Lions)
PB91Dec 15 20195:30 PMMajor BantamHamilton HuskiesRIM Park (Optimists)
PMP17Dec 17 20197:00 PMMinor PeeWeeCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PM62Dec 19 20198:00 PMMajor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PA60Dec 20 20197:00 PMMajor AtomHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMM166Dec 20 20198:00 PMMinor MidgetSun County PanthersRIM Park (Pillers)
PB17Dec 20 20198:30 PMMajor BantamCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PMA82Dec 21 20192:00 PMMinor AtomLambton Jr StingRIM Park (Pillers)
PP164Dec 21 20192:15 PMMajor PeeWeeSun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMB192Dec 21 20194:00 PMMinor BantamWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PB88Dec 21 20195:15 PMMajor BantamKitchener Jr RangersRIM Park (Pillers)
PMP94Dec 21 20195:45 PMMinor PeeWeeSun County PanthersAlbert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)
PA43Dec 21 20196:15 PMMajor AtomHamilton HuskiesMountain
PMM168Dec 21 20197:00 PMMinor MidgetLambton Jr StingRIM Park (Pillers)
PP192Dec 21 20197:00 PMMajor PeeWeeWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PM83Dec 21 20198:00 PMMajor MidgetLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PA82Dec 22 201911:30 AMMajor AtomLambton Jr StingRIM Park (Optimists)
PP98Dec 22 201912:30 PMMajor PeeWeeChatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PMP87Dec 22 20191:00 PMMinor PeeWeeHamilton HuskiesRIM Park (Optimists)
PB95Dec 22 20192:30 PMMajor BantamCambridge HawksRIM Park (Optimists)
PMA17Dec 22 20193:00 PMMinor AtomCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PMB164Dec 22 20195:00 PMMinor BantamSun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PM120Dec 23 20197:30 PMMajor MidgetBrantford 99ersRIM Park (Pillers)
PMB55Jan 03 20207:00 PMMinor BantamHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (RBC)
PB43Jan 03 20207:30 PMMajor BantamHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
PA93Jan 04 20203:45 PMMajor AtomBrantford 99ersRIM Park (Pillers)
PMA89Jan 04 20204:45 PMMinor AtomBrantford 99ersAlbert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)
PB92Jan 04 20205:15 PMMajor BantamCambridge HawksRIM Park (Pillers)
PMM170Jan 04 20207:00 PMMinor MidgetCambridge HawksRIM Park (Pillers)
PA92Jan 05 202011:30 AMMajor AtomCambridge HawksRIM Park (Optimists)
PMP92Jan 05 202012:00 PMMinor PeeWeeCambridge HawksRIM Park (Pillers)
PMA92Jan 05 20201:30 PMMinor AtomCambridge HawksRIM Park (Pillers)
PB60Jan 05 20203:45 PMMajor BantamHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Molson)
PP92Jan 05 20204:00 PMMajor PeeWeeCambridge HawksRIM Park (Optimists)
PMB91Jan 05 20205:30 PMMinor BantamHamilton HuskiesRIM Park (Lions)
PMM177Jan 06 20208:00 PMMinor MidgetHamilton HuskiesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMB12Jan 08 20207:00 PMMinor BantamBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PM69Jan 09 20208:00 PMMajor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PMP43Jan 11 20201:15 PMMinor PeeWeeHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PMM40Jan 11 20203:00 PMMinor MidgetChatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PMA33Jan 11 20203:00 PMMinor AtomHamilton HuskiesParkdale
PP71Jan 12 202012:30 PMMajor PeeWeeKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PMM187Jan 12 20201:00 PMMinor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PA7Jan 12 20202:15 PMMajor AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMP93Jan 12 20204:00 PMMinor PeeWeeBrantford 99ersRIM Park (Lions)
PMB86Jan 12 20205:30 PMMinor BantamHuron-Perth LakersRIM Park (Lions)
PM109Jan 13 20207:30 PMMajor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsRIM Park (Pillers)
PP76Jan 15 20207:45 PMMajor PeeWeeKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Prac)
PMM178Jan 17 20208:00 PMMinor MidgetHamilton HuskiesRIM Park (Pillers)
PB28Jan 17 20208:30 PMMajor BantamCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PB90Jan 18 20205:15 PMMajor BantamHuron-Perth LakersRIM Park (Pillers)
PMM176Jan 18 20207:00 PMMinor MidgetHuron-Perth LakersRIM Park (Pillers)
PMM23Jan 19 20201:00 PMMinor MidgetCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PB12Jan 19 20203:00 PMMajor BantamBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PP93Jan 19 20204:00 PMMajor PeeWeeBrantford 99ersRIM Park (Optimists)
PM13Jan 22 20208:00 PMMajor MidgetBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PP90Jan 24 20207:30 PMMajor PeeWeeHuron-Perth LakersAlbert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)
PMA55Jan 25 20201:00 PMMinor AtomHuron-Perth LakersMilverton Arena
PM118Jan 25 20201:00 PMMajor MidgetLambton Jr StingRIM Park (Pillers)
PA12Jan 25 20203:45 PMMajor AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PA91Jan 26 202011:30 AMMajor AtomHamilton HuskiesRIM Park (Optimists)
PMP86Jan 26 202012:00 PMMinor PeeWeeHuron-Perth LakersRIM Park (Pillers)
PP91Jan 26 20204:00 PMMajor PeeWeeHamilton HuskiesRIM Park (Optimists)
PMB88Jan 26 20205:30 PMMinor BantamKitchener Jr RangersRIM Park (Lions)
PM123Jan 27 20207:30 PMMajor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsRIM Park (Pillers)
PMB17Jan 31 20207:00 PMMinor BantamCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PM54Jan 31 20208:30 PMMajor MidgetHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMA93Feb 01 20204:45 PMMinor AtomBrantford 99ersAlbert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)
PMB43Feb 01 20207:45 PMMinor BantamHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
PMA12Feb 02 20201:00 PMMinor AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMP90Feb 02 20204:00 PMMinor PeeWeeHuron-Perth LakersRIM Park (Lions)
PMB93Feb 02 20205:30 PMMinor BantamBrantford 99ersRIM Park (Lions)
PMA90Feb 07 20207:30 PMMinor AtomHuron-Perth LakersAlbert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)
PMB71Feb 08 20206:00 PMMinor BantamKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PMP91Feb 09 202012:00 PMMinor PeeWeeHamilton HuskiesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMA91Feb 09 20201:30 PMMinor AtomHamilton HuskiesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMB95Feb 09 20205:30 PMMinor BantamCambridge HawksRIM Park (Lions)
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Tuesday, August 20, 2019 at 5:25 AM