Record Details, Minor Atom, 2012-2013, AAA (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition321086430114975112215
Tournament4112812124622841165743653
Regular Season161402741816943604332234513461
Playoff8521251793422425178634942
Overall31224511553411914812611872411813241171
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Raiders000000101014101014
Brantford 99ers220014122001644400305
Burlington 1010171010252020312
Cambridge Hawks3300105420211875022113
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1100801010452110125
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs32101512430116975113121
Halton Hurricanes000000101001101001
Hamilton Huskies22007122001064400177
Huron Perth Lakers000000110053110053
Huron-Perth Lakers5401135413081095312115
Kanata Blazers110042000000110042
Kitchener Jr Rangers6312161272411423135533035
Lambton Jr Sting1100811100522200133
London Jr Knights110020100133210153
Markham Waxers 101001200277301278
Mississauga 000000202027202027
New Jersey Colonials000000110043110043
Niagara North Stars000000110052110052
Oakville Rangers100111000000100111
Oshawa 100122000000100122
Peterborough Petes000000110031110031
Providence Capitals00000010100101010010
Sun County Panthers1100831100422200125
Toronto Red Wings000000110041110041
Windsor Jr Spitfires110060100122210182
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
16 Mile Sports Complex200233101013301246
Activa Sports Complex - PJD Pad000000101001101001
Albert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)8611221000000086112210
Albert McCormick (Pfaff Pad)3210101100000032101011
Cambridge Ice Centre000000100144100144
Central Park Athletics (Pad A)000000100122100122
Chatham Memorial Arena000000101045101045
Chedoke Arena (Blue)00000022001062200106
Essex Arena (United Communities Credit Union)000000110042110042
Evinrude Community Centre211059000000211059
Galt Arena Gardens000000320185320185
Grand River Arena00000051408185140818
Iriquois Park Sports Centre00000021104132110413
Joshua Creek Arenas - Blue Pad000000110052110052
Joshua Creek Arenas - Red Pad000000100133100133
Karl Homuth Arena000000110041110041
Kinsmen Civic Centre000000211045211045
Komoka CW&RC (Molson)000000110042110042
Maitland Recreation Centre000000101001101001
Markham Village Arena000000100133100133
McKinney000000202039202039
Medway Arena000000100133100133
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)00000032011273201127
Milverton Arena0000004220131242201312
RIM Park (Lions)110072000000110072
RIM Park (Optimists)330092000000330092
RIM Park (Pillers)129125916000000129125916
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 2)000000110052110052
Sportsworld Arenas (Spectator)000000100133100133
Sportsworld Twin Pad000000110032110032
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)00000011001031100103
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #3)000000110061110061
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Friday, January 15, 2021 at 7:23 PM