Record Details, Major Bantam, 2019-2020, AAA (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition320113911007643012015
Tournament1154234281055028302110926258
Regular Season161105622716754503832185911265
Playoff4400207431016987103616
Overall3422481297131161141018365381512230154
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Raiders110050000000110050
Brantford 99ers000000110076110076
Brantford 99ers210142211010842111410
Cambridge Hawks22001512200614400212
Chatham-Kent Cyclones110032100133210165
CIHA Voyageurs110041000000110041
Clarington000000110021110021
Clarington Toros110052000000110052
Compuware000000101036101036
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs210197000000210197
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs320114821019553022313
Florida Alliance000000101036101036
Hamilton Huskies430116532101047511269
Huron-Perth Lakers220075201123421198
Kitchener Jr Rangers210141211056421197
LA Jr Kings000000110063110063
Lambton Jr Sting110043110041220084
London Jr Knights100133100144200277
Mississauga 110042000000110042
Niagara North Stars000000110060110060
North York Rangers110052000000110052
Oshawa Minor Generals110021000000110021
Pittsburgh Predators101034000000101034
San Jose Jr Sharks000000110032110032
Soo Greyhounds000000101001101001
Sun County Panthers1100921100412200133
Syracuse Nationals201145110042311187
Team Illinois100133000000100133
Thunder Bay Kings000000101013101013
Toronto Jr Canadiens000000101006101006
Toronto Marlboros101016000000101016
Upper Canada Cyclones101024000000101024
Windsor Jr Spitfires110032312091142201213
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000211056211056
Asphodel-Norwood Community Centre110021000000110021
Central Park (North)00000031209113120911
Chedoke (Green)000000211073211073
Chedoke (Red)000000110031110031
Chesswood Arena000000110063110063
Essex (Libro)000000110041110041
Essex (Shaheen)21018710014431021211
Evinrude Center - Leon's Pad101024000000101024
Evinrude Community Centre110041000000110041
Evinrude Community Centre (Leon)110052000000110052
Galt Arena000000220061220061
Gretzky Center (#1)00000021101082110108
Kinsmen Arena - Mr. Lube Pad000000110021110021
Kinsmen Civic Centre - Mr Lube Pad000000101001101001
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Peterborough)110052000000110052
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000210195210195
Memorial000000100133100133
RIM Park (Lions)32011380000003201138
RIM Park (Optimists)76012990000007601299
RIM Park (Pillers)118034519000000118034519
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000101012101012
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000110041110041
Scotiabank Pond20026621106841121214
St. Marys (Rock)000000100111100111
Suburban Ice Macomb Rink 110103421107831201012
Suburban Ice Macomb Rink 2000000101013101013
Westwood Arena31207821106652301314
Woolwich Memorial Arena000000110076110076
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Saturday, September 18, 2021 at 2:38 AM