Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2019-2020, AAA (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1001332200753201108
Tournament95402519104332322199734841
Regular Season161123662616763543832188612064
Playoff431010743108786201814
Overall301974104553216106927262351710196127
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45's000000110042110042
Brantford 99ers5311109413081294411821
Buffalo Regals110031000000110031
Cambridge Hawks22001012200714400172
Chatham-Kent Cyclones22001221100723300194
Clarington Toros110041000000110041
Don Mills Flyers000000101025101025
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs22006232107954101311
Guelph Gryphons000000100122100122
Hamilton Huskies220020222001944400396
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs101014000000101014
Huron-Perth Lakers2011482011264022614
Kitchener Jr Rangers22001033210535410156
Lambton Jr Sting110042110031220073
London Jr Knights110021100111210132
London Jr. Knights101012000000101012
Mississauga 100133110054210187
Mississauga Rebels000000110042110042
Mississauga Reps000000101012101012
North Bay Trappers000000101014101014
North Central Predators000000210152210152
Philadelphia Jr Flyers000000100122100122
Richmond Hill Coyotes110042000000110042
Soo Jr. Greyhounds110030110021220051
Sun County Panthers101023100133201156
Toronto Young Nationals 101024000000101024
Vaughan Kings 101013000000101013
Windsor Jr Spitfires100122101024201146
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000211032211032
Activa Alumni000000101025101025
Allman Memorial Arena 000000110021110021
Canlan (Gold)000000110054110054
Central Park (North)000000101024101024
Chedoke (Green)00000022001942200194
Chesswood Arena - Rink # 3110042000000110042
Essex (Shaheen)000000100133100133
Galt Arena000000220071220071
Grand River Arena000000200244200244
Gretzky Center (#1)000000312078312078
Gretzky Center (#2)000000101014101014
Kinsmen Arena (A)110030000000110030
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium000000110021110021
Kiwanis Arena110041000000110041
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)11002133001144400135
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)110042101037211079
Nichols (C)000000100111100111
PERC000000100111100111
RIM Park (Lions)149234822000000149234822
RIM Park (Optimists)22001720000002200172
RIM Park (Pillers)311189000000311189
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000101015101015
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000110031110031
Scotiabank Pond - Rink # 1000000101012101012
Scotiabank Pond - Rink #2101013110030211043
Scotiabank Pond (Toronto) Rink #311003132011064301137
Stratford Rotary Complex (Molson) 101012000000101012
Stratford Rotary Complex (RBC) 110062101014211076
Westwood Arena (Etobicoke)101024000000101024
Westwood Arena (Etobicoke) Rink #2101014000000101014
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Monday, August 8, 2022 at 8:43 PM