Record Details, Major PeeWee, 2019-2020, AAA (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000211073211073
Tournament20116380450000002011638045
Regular Season1611235825161033614432215611969
Playoff4400175321011976102814
Overall4026861557521135379566139139234131
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 110081000000110081
Brantford 99ers000000101023101023
Brantford 99ers2110742101854211159
Buffalo 000000110050110050
Buffalo Jr. Sabres110051000000110051
Cambridge Hawks220013322001224400255
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1100541100522200106
Clarington110020000000110020
Clarington Toros101013000000101013
Don Mills Flyers100144000000100144
Eastern Ontario Wild211093000000211093
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1100501100532200103
Hamilton Huskies2200912200644400155
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs101023000000101023
Huron-Perth Lakers200222211081041121012
Kitchener Jr Rangers4400123421111886112311
Lambton Jr Sting2110361010453120711
Little Caesers100133000000100133
London Jr Knights100144101015201159
Ottawa Jr 67s100133000000100133
Ottawa Valley Titans110050000000110050
Peterborough110052000000110052
Quinte101013000000101013
Richmond Hills Coyotes110052000000110052
Seaway Valley Rapids11001010000001100101
Southern Tier Admirals22001040000002200104
Sun County Panthers321013721019853112215
Toronto Jr Canadiens110042000000110042
Toronto Marlboros101036000000101036
Windsor Jr Spitfires110020110031220051
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Kinsmen Civic Centre-PGHA Pad220093000000220093
Activa (PJD)000000110031110031
Albert McCormick (West Pad)210165000000210165
Central Park (North)000000110031110031
Chedoke (Red)000000220064220064
Chesswood Arena8323282400000083232824
Dufferin000000110062110062
Essex (Libro)000000100133100133
Essex (Shaheen)000000110065110065
Evinrude110061000000110061
EVINRUDE - Freedom110052000000110052
Galt Arena00000022001222200122
Gateway Arena53202290000005320229
Gretzky Center (#1)000000210185210185
Gretzky Sports Centre Main Rink000000211073211073
Kinsmen Civic Centre-Mr. Lube Pad101013000000101013
Kinsmen Civic Centre-PGHA Pad101023000000101023
Kinsmen Civic Centre-PGHA Pad, 1 110070000000110070
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000110053110053
Nichols (A)000000101015101015
Ridgetown000000110052110052
RIM Park (Lions)33001200000003300120
RIM Park (Optimists)128224221000000128224221
RIM Park (Pillers)220073000000220073
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000101028101028
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000101045101045
Sportsworld (Prac)000000100133100133
Sportsworld (Spec)000000211054211054
Waterloo Rec Complex110081000000110081
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 19, 2022 at 10:02 AM