Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2014-2015, AAA (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition421118921019363122712
Tournament844038231072135241811617347
Regular Season16844503416493425432121379288
Playoff2110364220161763301923
Overall30151051097232141351029862292310211170
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst 000000110042110042
Arizona Bobcats11001220000001100122
Brantford 99ers200244210110941031413
Burlington 000000100122100122
Cambridge Hawks4121813404041981611232
Central Ontario Wolves000000110032110032
Chatham-Kent Cyclones110031110032220063
Chicago Mission 000000101026101026
Cleveland Barons101015000000101015
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs100122101024201146
Esmark Stars000000100133100133
Grey Bruce Highlanders000000110071110071
Hamilton Bulldogs 101013000000101013
Hamilton Huskies210140202046412186
Huron-Perth Lakers21109421106642201510
Kitchener Jr Rangers2110672011344121911
Lambton Jr Sting1100811100512200132
London Jr Knights1010161010242020310
Markham Waxers 1010261010042020210
Mississauga 101013000000101013
Oshawa Minor Generals101024110061211085
Ottawa Sting000000110032110032
Peterborough Jr. Petes11001120000001100112
Peterborough Petes000000110051110051
Sault St. Marie Greyhounds110041000000110041
Sudbury Wolves000000110061110061
Sun County Panthers2200633201171054012313
Tomakomai Allstars 22001540000002200154
Tri State Spartans110050000000110050
Windsor Jr Spitfires110041101026211067
York Simcoe Express000000110032110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000100111100111
Albert McCormick (Pfaff Pad)100122000000100122
Angus Glen Community Centre10102632019742111113
Appleby Ice Centre000000100122100122
Buffalo Grove Arena101015000000101015
Central Park (North)000000101026101026
Chedoke (Blue)000000202046202046
Essex (Libro)000000110063110063
Essex (Shaheen)000000110073110073
Galt Arena00000030303123030312
Glacier Ice Arena 110050101026211076
Glacier Ice Arena North11001220000001100122
Glen Angus Community Centre000000101004101004
Gretzky Center (#1)00000021011092101109
Hespeler (1)101016000000101016
Hespeler (2)1100412101953201136
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000101024101024
Legends Centre11001121100612200173
Legends Centre Pad #1000000110061110061
Legends Centre Pad #3101024110051211075
Memorial000000110032110032
Mohawk 4 Ice Center - Harry Howell000000110032110032
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre211054000000211054
Nichols (A)000000101024101024
Normandy Rec Centre000000110071110071
Parkdale Arena000000110042110042
Preston Aud000000101017101017
RIM Park (Lions)136344125000000136344125
RIM Park (Optimists)110042000000110042
RIM Park (Pillers)101015000000101015
Sportsworld (Spec)000000101023101023
St. Marys (Blue)000000101034101034
St. Marys (Rock)000000110032110032
Waterloo Rec Complex43101880000004310188
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Tuesday, January 19, 2021 at 8:51 AM