Record Details, Major PeeWee, 2014-2015, AAA (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition0000005221151252211512
Tournament85303628104603337189906965
Regular Season1693441281666445483215988676
Playoff30304113120486150819
Overall27149481673413165971056127259178172
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Affton Americans110032000000110032
Amherst Knights110053000000110053
Barrie Jr Colts000000101067101067
Brampton 000000210174210174
Brantford 99ers21014320116841121011
Buffalo Saints22001040000002200104
Cambridge Hawks422087301281172321618
Chatham-Kent Cyclones110020101024211044
Chicago Bruins110063000000110063
Chicago Young Americans000000101023101023
Clarington Toros000000101037101037
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs101024101003202027
Green Bay Gamblers000000110073110073
Grey Bruce Highlanders101034000000101034
Guelph Gryphons000000110042110042
Hamilton Bulldogs 000000110043110043
Hamilton Huskies30127942206872321317
Huron-Perth Lakers2200712200934400164
Kitchener Jr Rangers2101322110684211910
Lambton Jr Sting110031110041220072
London Jr Knights1010362020483030714
Mississauga Rebels000000101012101012
North Bay Trappers1010681010052020613
Oakland Jr. Grizzlies101034000000101034
Richmond Hill Coyotes000000110031110031
Rochester 000000101023101023
Sun County Panthers101034100144201178
Toronto Titans000000101045101045
Upper Canada Cyclones000000110031110031
Windsor Jr Spitfires110032110021220053
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Buckingham Arena21109720204941301316
Cambridge Ice Park000000210174210174
Central Park (North)000000110021110021
Chedoke (Blue)000000321066321066
Chedoke (Green)000000101002101002
Chesswood Arena22001042020101242202016
Essex Arena (Shaheen)000000100144100144
Galt Arena00000030128113012811
Glacier Pointe000000211096211096
Grand River000000211068211068
Gretzky Center (#1)000000201168201168
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000101003101003
McMorran Arena101034000000101034
Memorial000000101024101024
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre000000211048211048
Nichols (A)000000101025101025
Nichols Arena (A)000000101023101023
Parkdale Arena110053000000110053
Polar Palace Arena Complex110032000000110032
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000110041110041
RIM Park (Lions)147343126000000147343126
RIM Park (Optimists)312087000000312087
RIM Park (Pillers)211066000000211066
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000110052110052
St. Marys (Rock)000000110041110041
Valley Park Arena10106822006232101210
Woolwich Memorial Arena000000211065211065
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Wednesday, October 28, 2020 at 5:18 PM