Record Details, Major Bantam, 2013-2014, AAA (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2101632200924301155
Tournament10541382394323023199736846
Regular Season16727393116736493832145138869
Playoff52121213403191592432128
Overall33157119570311399977864281620192148
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Raiders101003000000101003
Brantford 99ers000000110051110051
Brantford 99ers21017621017642021412
Cambridge Hawks22008421019643011710
Chatham-Kent Cyclones100122100133200255
Clarington Toros110071000000110071
CP Dynamo000000110090110090
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs100133110030210163
Grey Bruce Highlanders101012000000101012
Guelph Jr Storm100133000000100133
Hamburg11001010000001100101
Hamilton Huskies2011262110444121610
Huron Perth Lakers101024000000101024
Huron-Perth Lakers53021411402271093242121
Kitchener Jr Rangers32019332011266402219
Lambton Jr Sting110021220074330095
London Jr Knights301247302191460331321
Markham Majors100133000000100133
Mercer110064000000110064
Mississauga Reps000000210186210186
Ottawa Valley Titans110021000000110021
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers000000100122100122
Redford110060000000110060
Rochester 000000101003101003
Sun County Panthers110030101014211044
Syracuse Nationals000000101024101024
Toronto Jr. Canadiens000000101013101013
Washington Little Caps000000110042110042
Windsor Jr Spitfires101001110040211041
York Simcoe Express101014000000101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex - PJD Pad000000110041110041
Activa Sports Complex (PJD)000000210185210185
Albert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)101024000000101024
Albert McCormick (Pfaff Pad)32011232101655302188
Angus Glen Community Centre101012000000101012
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex211078321013553202013
Canlan Etobicoke - #4110021000000110021
Canlan York #3000000100122100122
Canlan York #5000000101024101024
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000211044211044
Chesswood (#4)110071000000110071
Clatworthy Arena101003000000101003
Essex Arena (United Communities Credit Union)000000101014101014
Galt Arena Gardens000000100155100155
Gretzky Sports Centre Main Rink000000110051110051
Kinsmen Arena (B)000000101035101035
Maitland Recreation Centre000000100122100122
Memorial000000100133100133
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)000000110030110030
Milverton Arena000000302158302158
Nichols (C)000000101025101025
Nichols Arena (Rink A)000000100144100144
Preston Auditorium000000110041110041
RIM Park (Lions)5212111310101362221216
RIM Park (Optimists)7115171700000071151717
RIM Park (Pillers)851218123300135118123117
Thornhill Community Centre (East/West)21011340000002101134
Waterloo Rec Complex110052000000110052
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)000000210176210176
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Monday, January 18, 2021 at 12:42 PM