Record Details, Minor PeeWee, AAA, 2018-2019 (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition201124000000201124
Tournament116413831962139262012627757
Regular Season1611415130161231583632237210966
Playoff531116135050917103612530
Overall3420104107783018102106796438206213157
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders000000110051110051
Brantford 99ers540118952301010106312819
Burlington Eagles000000110031110031
Cambridge Hawks5401219321013686113415
Chatham-Kent Cyclones22001211100723300193
Clarington Toros110041000000110041
Detroit Little Caesars202029000000202029
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs100111101034201145
Hamilton Huskies2200722200844400156
Huron Perth Lakers101023000000101023
Huron-Perth Lakers3210101131118963211820
Kitchener Jr Rangers3300832200615500144
Lambton Jr Sting201112110043311155
London Jr Knights1010231010372020510
Markham Majors101023000000101023
Mississauga Rebels101025000000101025
Nickel City Sons000000110071110071
Quinte Red Devils000000110041110041
Seaway Valley Rapids000000101056101056
Soo Jr. Greyhounds110074000000110074
Sun County Panthers101016110032211048
Sylvania Northstars000000100122100122
Team Illinois000000101029101029
Victory Honda 110064000000110064
Whitby Wildcats000000110062110062
Windsor Jr Spitfires101012101025202037
Windsor Jr. Spitfires000000110053110053
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Progressive Auto Sales Rink #2000000101029101029
Activa Sports Complex - Alumni Pad211063000000211063
Albert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)211055000000211055
Blenheim000000110072110072
Central Park (North)000000101025101025
Chedoke (Red)000000220084220084
Essex (Libro)000000110032110032
Evinrude Arena - Atom Pad000000101056101056
Evinrude Arena-Atom Pad000000110041110041
Galt Arena00000032101363210136
Grand River Arena110042000000110042
Gretzky Center (#1)000000202024202024
Gretzky Center (#2)000000321086321086
Kinsmen Civic Centre-PGHA Pad000000110051110051
Kinsmen Civic Centre-PHA Pad 101025000000101025
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000101034101034
Nichols (C)000000101037101037
Norwood-Asphodel Community Centre110041000000110041
Progressive Auto Sales Rink #1110064000000110064
Progressive Auto Sales Rink #2101005100122201127
RIM Park (Lions)5311171100000053111711
RIM Park (Optimists)64111660000006411166
RIM Park (Pillers)106313125000000106313125
Rotary Complex (Molson)110041000000110041
Rotary Complex (RBC)101023210153311176
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000110043110043
Sportsworld - Gay Lea Rink000000220093220093
Sportsworld (Spec)000000220061220061
Stratford Rotary Arena (Molson)100133110053210186
Stratford Rotary Complex (RBC)110074000000110074
William Allman Memorial Arena000000110071110071
Zurich000000101036101036
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Saturday, April 4, 2020 at 11:30 AM