Record Details, Minor PeeWee, 2016-2017, AAA (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4130141900000041301419
Tournament10424373171511132175754863
Regular Season16592385416691414532111837999
Playoff8332181684223017167544833
Overall38131781071203111164829469243312189214
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Anaheim Jr. Ducks000000101014101014
Barrie Jr. Colts1010371010382020615
Belle Tire211055000000211055
Boston Baked Beans000000101016101016
Brantford 99ers42111212321010574212217
Chatham-Kent Cyclones101024101034202058
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1010061010352020311
Guelph Gryphons110054000000110054
Halton Hills 101045000000101045
Hamilton Huskies61418135410168115512421
Huron-Perth Lakers3210127431015875202715
Kingston Frontenacs000000100122100122
Kitchener Jr Rangers20203931208551401114
LA Jr Kings100133000000100133
Lambton Jr Sting110064101014211078
London Jr Knights101001101015202016
Madison Capitals110075000000110075
Milwaukee Jr. Admirals000000110032110032
Mississauga 101023000000101023
Nepean Raiders110062000000110062
Nickle City Sons110072000000110072
NJ Jr Devils100122000000100122
North York Rangers100133000000100133
Oshawa Jr Generals100144000000100144
Quinte Red Devils000000101006101006
Sun County Panthers41129114022131781342228
Team Illinois101005000000101005
Whitby Wildcats000000101014101014
Windsor Jr Spitfires110043100111210154
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)4211101100000042111011
Albert McCormick (Pfaff Pad)3120121600000031201216
Blenheim000000101034101034
Brampton Memorial Arena110042000000110042
Buckingham #4000000101038101038
Central Park (North)000000100111100111
Chedoke (Red)00000043101484310148
Chesswood000000101014101014
Chesswood #2100133101006201139
Chesswood #4100144000000100144
Crystal Lake Arena000000101014101014
Essex (Libro)00000020117102011710
Essex (Shaheen)000000201167201167
Gretzky Center (#1)000000211065211065
Gretzky Center (#2)000000110040110040
Hensall Arena000000110081110081
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000101035101035
Leafs Ice Centre1010132110483120511
Milverton Arena000000110032110032
Mohawk (Carpenters)000000110020110020
Nichols (A)000000101015101015
Powerade Centre4112121500000041121215
RIM Park (Lions)51407100000005140710
RIM Park (Optimists)5230161500000052301615
RIM Park (Pillers)113532537000000113532537
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000110032110032
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000101014101014
Scotiabank Pond22001341001223201156
Sportsworld (Spec)000000202014202014
St. Marys (Blue)000000101013101013
The Aud (Kinsmen)000000110071110071
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Wednesday, October 28, 2020 at 3:42 PM