Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2011-2012, AAA (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament211055127413429148513934
Regular Season16853453616574495332131279489
Playoff422010104130131183502321
Overall2211836051321314596935424228156144
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers2110333120101152301314
Brantford 99ers220052211010943101511
Buffalo Saints000000110064110064
Burlington Eagles000000101012101012
Cambridge Hawks211010520117941211714
Chatham-Kent Cyclones101023101014202037
Don Mills Flyers000000110020110020
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs100122101014201136
Grey Bruce Highlanders000000110021110021
Hamburg Hawks000000110032110032
Hamilton Huskies110032110060220092
Hamilton Reps21015421019642021410
Huron Perth Lakers101045101034202079
Huron-Perth Lakers220053201134421187
Jokkuekuva Evu000000100133100133
Kitchener Jr Rangers2110442101644211108
Lambton Jr Sting110053110030220083
London Jr Knights101024101025202049
London Jr. Knights000000101024101024
Niagara Rivermen000000110031110031
Oakville Rangers000000110032110032
Ottawa Senators110042000000110042
St. Louis Blues101013000000101013
Sun County Panthers101023110042211065
Toronto Nationals000000101001101001
Windsor Jr Spitfires100133101036201169
York Simcoe Express000000101035101035
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex (PJD)000000210164210164
Chatham Memorial Arena000000101014101014
Chedoke000000110060110060
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000210196210196
Dufferin Lions Arena000000101034101034
Essex Arena (Shaheen Rink)000000110042110042
Galt Arena Gardens000000201179201179
Gretzky Sports Centre Main Rink000000101024101024
Gretzky Sports Complex Rink #3000000101023101023
Hamilton Double Rink000000110021110021
Iriquois Park Sports Centre2110551010353120810
Joshua Creek Arenas - Blue Pad000000311177311177
Joshua Creek Arenas - Red Pad000000110032110032
Komoka CW&RC (Molson)000000101014101014
Maitland Recreation Centre000000100122100122
Medway Arena000000101025101025
Milverton Arena000000101012101012
Mohawk 4 Ice Center - Harry Howell000000101001101001
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre-Liuna000000220084220084
RIM Park (Lions)158434232000000158434232
RIM Park (Optimists)4220121200000042201212
RIM Park (Pillers)101012000000101012
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 1)000000110030110030
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex000000211088211088
Stoney Creek Arena000000110031110031
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #2)00000021101092110109
Windsor Family Credit Union (Bowl)000000101036101036
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Monday, October 18, 2021 at 7:22 PM