Record Details, Minor PeeWee, 2011-2012, AAA (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110052541014965101911
Tournament85302591291240202014426529
Regular Season1614116814161303561932271412433
Playoff8620241463211913149414327
Overall33266112239392946129617255107251100
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst Knights000000110032110032
Atlantic Storm000000110040110040
Brantford 99ers2200602200844400144
Buffalo 000000110021110021
Cambridge Hawks440012233001627700284
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1100601100902200150
Cleveland Barons000000110042110042
Colorado Thunderbirds000000110052110052
Detroit Honeybaked101012101013202025
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs5320121352211314105412527
Hamilton Bulldogs101001000000101001
Hamilton Reps22001212200624400183
Huron Perth Lakers2110922101654211157
Kitchener Jr Rangers22001112101524301163
Lambton Jr Sting110072110010220082
Little Caesars101012210176311188
London Gold 110031110021220052
Los Angeles Jr. Kings000000110010110010
Markham Waxers 000000110030110030
Mississauga 110041000000110041
Mississauga Reps110060000000110060
Niagara Rivermen110021000000110021
North Central Predators000000110060110060
North Jersey Avalanche000000110020110020
North York 1100601100432200103
Oakville Rangers110052110032220084
St. Louis Blues000000100144100144
Sun County Panthers110041110030220071
Toronto Marlboros000000101023101023
Vaughan Kings110052000000110052
Windsor 32011052101625302167
Windsor Spitfires000000110031110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex - PJD Pad000000210152210152
Albert McCormick (East Pad)110052000000110052
Albert McCormick (West Pad)220091000000220091
Canlan Ice Sports101001000000101001
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000220062220062
Essex A Arena (Woodslee Credit Union)000000110030110030
Galt Arena Gardens00000033001623300162
Goderich MRC000000100122100122
Gretzky Sports Complex Rink #4000000220084220084
Iriquois Park Sports Centre1100522101533201105
Komoka Recreation Centre Pad 10000005221131452211314
McKinney101012000000101012
Memorial000000110090110090
Milverton Arena000000110043110043
Nichols Arena (A)000000110021110021
RBC-1000000110010110010
RIM Park (Lions)32011160000003201116
RIM Park (Optimists)13121052110000001312105211
RIM Park (Pillers)6420201000000064202010
River Oaks Recreation Centre - Pad A000000110032110032
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center00000043101174310117
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex2200812200924400173
To be Determined (TBD)321011386112615118213718
Windsor Family Credit Union000000210162210162
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Tuesday, May 24, 2022 at 4:49 AM