Record Details, Minor Atom, 2011-2012, AAA (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament321088211011653201914
Regular Season161042483316493485332141359686
Playoff3120774220101273401719
Overall221372634822712369714420195132119
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers2101422020101441211416
Cambridge Hawks211043211053422096
Chatham-Kent Cyclones20202530307135050918
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs110042100122210164
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs000000101025101025
Hamilton Reps4220131142205784401818
Huron Perth Lakers220010321019843011911
Kitchener Jr Rangers2200742101944301168
Lambton Jr Sting110021110053220074
London Gold 000000101012101012
London Jr Knights100133000000100133
Peterborough Petes110042000000110042
Rochester Monarchs000000110091110091
Sun County Panthers110042101034211076
Whitby Wildcats110021000000110021
Windsor 101024101025202049
York Simcoe Express101025000000101025
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex - PJD Pad000000210194210194
Albert McCormick (West Pad)106313020000000106313020
Bothwell Area Sports Centre000000101012101012
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000422057422057
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre000000110052110052
Essex000000101034101034
Galt Arena Gardens000000101001101001
Goderich MRC000000100133100133
Gretzky Sports Centre Main Rink000000101057101057
Gretzky Sports Complex Rink #3000000101057101057
Komoka Recreation Centre Pad 1000000100122100122
Memorial00000020206112020611
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre00000021101162110116
Moses Springer211065000000211065
Nichols Arena (A)000000101012101012
RBC-1000000110053110053
RIM Park (Pillers)7421191500000074211915
Saltfleet Arena110042000000110042
Scott Park Arena101025000000101025
Stoney Creek Arena110021000000110021
Windsor Family Credit Union000000101025101025
Zurich Arena000000110065110065
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 19, 2022 at 8:02 AM