Record Details, Minor Atom, 2010-2011, AAA (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1001333111131141121614
Tournament104603927824224231861026350
Regular Season15942782315843753530178515358
Playoff660026762311613128314220
Overall32191031466032131271288264322210274142
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Anaheim Wildcats101025000000101025
Barrie Colts000000100111100111
Brantford 99ers330020232011276501329
Cambridge Hawks6411181262401711126513523
Chatham-Kent Cyclones110022111001642200385
Dallas Stars Elite000000110054110054
Detroit Belle Tire101046000000101046
Detroit Little Caesars (South)000000101002101002
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs1100801100822200162
Guelph Jr Storm110041101045211086
Halton Hurricanes201135000000201135
Hamilton Huskies201123301256502379
Hamilton Reps000000100144100144
Huron Perth Lakers3300157320115765013014
Kitchener Jr Rangers3120932110935230186
Lambton Jr Sting330015422001235500277
Lambton Jr. Sting110041000000110041
London Gold 101012101035202047
Mississauga Rebels000000101004101004
Nashville Jr. Predators11001720000001100172
Oakville Rangers00000020204112020411
Quinte Red Devils101013000000101013
Sun County Panthers101013100133201146
Wilkes-Barre Jr. Knights00000011001001100100
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
16 Mile Sports Complex000000101048101048
Activa Sports Complex - Alumni Pad101023000000101023
Activa Sports Complex - PJD Pad000000211093211093
Albert McCormick (East Pad)110060000000110060
Albert McCormick (West Pad)117405417000000117405417
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000201134201134
Dickson Park Center000000110071110071
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre000000202047202047
East Elgin Community000000110082110082
Essex000000100133100133
Evinrude Community Centre101013101045202058
Galt Arena Gardens000000312063312063
Goderich MRC00000022001352200135
Gretzky Sports Complex Rink #200000032011273201127
Kinsmen Civic Centre101002000000101002
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium100133000000100133
Lions Arena (Kitchener)220082000000220082
McLaren Arena000000201113201113
Memorial00000011001641100164
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre000000100122100122
Nichols Arena (A)000000101035101035
Northcrest Arena000000100144100144
RBC-1000000110052110052
RIM Park (Optimists)43011670000004301167
RIM Park (Pillers)54012860000005401286
Sarnia Sports & Entertainment Centre (1)000000110071110071
Stratford Rotary Complex (RBC)000000100122100122
To be Determined (TBD)523028174220151194504328
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Friday, December 2, 2022 at 5:41 AM