Record Details, Skills Plus, , 2012-2013 (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7313211772501321145633438
Playoff31116541129772231512
Overall104242722113622228217864950
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allstate Insurance201123101004302127
JDI Cleaning Systems110043202026312069
Kitchener Rangers21018610103431111110
Lowe's Home Improvement1010252011253021410
Pillers100122210174310296
Schlueter Chevrolet1100532200623300115
Schlueter Hyundai210140101023311163
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)000000110063110063
Albert McCormick (Pfaff Pad)110043000000110043
Moses Springer7304201292521622165563634
Waterloo Rec Complex2020371010033030310
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Friday, July 10, 2020 at 3:29 AM