Record Details, Minor Peewee, 2010-2011, Select (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6222995500208117222917
Tournament000000220083220083
Regular Season110020000000110020
Overall7322119770028111410223920
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 000000110051110051
Cambridge Hawks110020110043220063
Georgetown 1100422200843300126
Guelph Jr Storm211034000000211034
Kitchener Jr Rangers2002222200824202104
Oakville Rangers101001110031211032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex - PJD Pad000000110042110042
Albert McCormick (Pfaff Pad)411265000000411265
Conestoga College000000110040110040
Dickson Park Center000000110043110043
Earnscliffe Arena000000220083220083
Memorial Arena000000110052110052
Moses Springer211023000000211023
Skyway Arena000000110031110031
West End Recreation Centre (WERC)110031000000110031
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Thursday, October 29, 2020 at 12:18 AM