Record Details, Major Atom, 2010-2011, Select (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11004033001244400164
Regular Season532021832017485212812
Overall64202586501198129214416
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Hawks1100401100612200101
Georgetown 11001011100202200121
Guelph Jr Storm101012100133201145
Kitchener Blue 101012110021211033
Kitchener Red 110041110020220061
Milton 110052110043220095
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex - Alumni Pad000000110020110020
Activa Sports Complex - PJD Pad000000110021110021
Albert McCormick (Pfaff Pad)42201660000004220166
Erin Arena000000110020110020
Milton Sports plex - Pad A000000110043110043
Preston Auditorium000000110061110061
RIM Park (Optimists)110040000000110040
RIM Park (Pillers)110052000000110052
West End Recreation Centre (WERC)000000100133100133
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Saturday, September 18, 2021 at 2:37 AM