Record Details, U18, 2021-2022, Select (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament311111124211161373222725
Regular Season9531341971511528166824947
Overall1264245311136231412391047672
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton 110050101012211062
Acton Chargers000000100166100166
Brantford 99ers1001222200813201103
Burlington 110070000000110070
Coronation 2011471010233021610
Dundas 110050000000110050
Kitchener 211077201171141211418
Lawfield 10101430302154040319
Leaside Flames000000110053110053
Mount Hamilton 110062000000110062
Ottawa Centre101016000000101016
St. Catharines 110073000000110073
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex - Alumni Pad000000100155100155
Activa Sports Complex - PJD Pad000000101026101026
Acton Arena000000101012101012
Albert McCormick (East Pad)8431291900000084312919
Bill Friday Lawfield Arena00000020201122020112
Brantford Civic Centre110073000000110073
Coronation Arena000000101023101023
Ed Sackfield Arena101016000000101016
Gretzky Sports Centre Main Rink000000110040110040
Lions Park Arena (Brantford)100133000000100133
RIM Park (Lions)110050000000110050
Tom Graham Arena000000100166100166
Tom Graham Arena (Richmond Hill)000000110053110053
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre RINK # 2000000101013101013
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre RINK # 4000000110041110041
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Friday, December 2, 2022 at 4:04 AM