Record Details, Minor Midget, MD (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110041110041
Tournament87103415733118101510415225
Regular Season1512216428151005722230222613650
Overall2319319843231436943346336719276
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Avenue Road Ducks110041110051220092
Barrie Jr. Colts211046000000211046
Brantford 99ers1100532200933300146
Brantford 99ers22001361100613300197
Burlington Bulldogs33001151001114301126
Cambridge Hawks1010243201944211118
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1100522101723201124
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red110032220061330093
Leaside Flames110063000000110063
London Bandits Black2200721001443201116
Markham Waxers 000000110051110051
Meadowvale Hawks000000202024202024
Mooretown Jr. Flags110071000000110071
North London Nationals211053100111311164
Port Credit 110040000000110040
Sarnia Jr. Sting11006222001743300236
St. Catharines Hurricanes11008022001923300272
Toronto Wolverines000000101001101001
West London Hawks2101831001333102116
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000220081220081
Argyle (B)000000100144100144
Bostwick (B)000000100133100133
Brantford Civic Centre000000110041110041
Brownstown Sports Center2200821100513300133
Canlan (Blue)000000202024202024
Canlan (Gold)110063101001211064
Carling (B)000000100111100111
Civic Centre000000110061110061
Clearwater (Red)00000022001742200174
Davis110053000000110053
Davis Pad000000110052110052
Grand River000000110030110030
Gretzky Sports Centre Main Rink211046000000211046
Hespeler (2)000000220083220083
Lincoln Park Civic Arena1100711100512200122
Mainway (B)000000100111100111
RIM Park (Lions)101024000000101024
RIM Park (Optimists)33001330000003300133
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)00000022001922200192
South Dumphries000000100111100111
The Aud (Kinsmen)000000100122100122
Waterloo Rec Complex119114921000000119114921
Westwood Arena110040000000110040
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Monday, February 17, 2020 at 4:54 AM