Record Details, Minor Atom, MD (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament97204615532017171410406332
Regular Season5410241164114410118216821
Overall141130702611731612725186113153
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers11001000000001100100
Brantford 99ers1100941100922200186
Burlington Bulldogs11008122002223300303
Cambridge Hawks1100501100912200141
Georgina Blaze101045110043211088
Guelph Gryphons110052000000110052
Hamilton Huskies110010100133210143
Humber Valley Sharks110030000000110030
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue101016101012202028
Leaside Red Select1100701100512200121
Milton Winterhawks00000020203102020310
North London Nationals000000110053110053
Pickering Panthers110092000000110092
Stouffville Clippers110040000000110040
West London Hawks211046000000211046
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)5410241100000054102411
Argyle Arena000000110053110053
Gateway Arena (Hamilton) #1110040000000110040
Grand River000000101012101012
Gretzky Center (#2)000000110092110092
McIntosh000000110091110091
Milton Sports Centre Rink B110052101023211075
Milton Sports Centre Rink C (Milton)110030101017211047
Nelson00000022002222200222
Parkdale000000100133100133
Saltfleet Arena101045110043211088
Stoney Creek Arena (Stoney Creek)11001000000001100100
Stronach Arena22001020000002200102
Valley Park Arena110092000000110092
Western Fair Complex - Collins Clothiers101014000000101014
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)000000110051110051
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 2:18 PM