Record Details, Minor Atom, 2019-2020, MD (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament118305217743026211812607838
Regular Season169525543161042783232199413375
Overall27178210760231472104535031154211113
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allegheny Badgers101002000000101002
Aurora Tigers11001000000001100100
Brantford 99ers3201157330017465013211
Burlington Bulldogs220015233002725500424
Burlington Bulldogs Major Atom Select Red000000101024101024
Cambridge Hawks22009232011645401256
Georgina Blaze101045110043211088
Guelph Gryphons110052000000110052
Hamilton Huskies2110232101834211106
Humber Valley Sharks110030000000110030
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue20204102020394040719
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red201146110032311178
Leaside Red Select1100701100512200121
Milton Winterhawks00000020203102020310
North London Nationals000000110053110053
Oakridge Aeros10102111010142020315
Pickering Panthers110092000000110092
Rochester Youth AA Red1100601100702200130
Sarnia Jr. Sting110021101034211055
Stouffville Clippers110040000000110040
West London Hawks321067000000321067
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)159425440000000159425440
Albert McCormick (Pfaff Pad)101013000000101013
Appleby (1)000000110050110050
Argyle Arena000000110053110053
Clearwater (Red)000000101034101034
Gateway Arena (Hamilton) #1110040000000110040
Grand River000000211044211044
Gretzky Center (#2)000000110092110092
Gretzky Center (#3)000000220082220082
McIntosh000000110091110091
Milton Sports Centre Rink B110052101023211075
Milton Sports Centre Rink C (Milton)110030101017211047
Nelson00000022002222200222
Oakridge000000101014101014
Parkdale000000210183210183
Preston Aud000000210173210173
Riverworks - Main101002110070211072
Riverworks - Practice110060101024211084
Saltfleet Arena101045110043211088
Stoney Creek Arena (Stoney Creek)11001000000001100100
Stronach Arena22001020000002200102
The Aud (Kinsmen)000000101027101027
Valley Park Arena110092000000110092
Western Fair Complex - Collins Clothiers101014000000101014
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)000000110051110051
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Monday, July 13, 2020 at 11:54 AM