Record Details, Minor Midget, 2017-2018, Select (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition88003071191154121917118419
Tournament6510239330010398103312
Overall1413105316141211641528252111731
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton 110061110031220092
Brantford 99ers1100811100912200172
Burlington 00000022001032200103
Burlington Red 110020000000110020
Burlington White 110032110051220083
Cambridge Hawks1100211100812200102
Chedoke Express 211043000000211043
GLHA Selects 110042000000110042
Hamilton Chedoke 000000100133100133
Hamilton Lawfield 000000110081110081
Kitchener 110041110040220081
London 110030110040220070
Markham Islanders110041000000110041
Mount Hamilton 000000110042110042
Oakville Blades110083000000110083
Rosedale 110021101001211022
Thornhill Rebels Rd000000110020110020
Vaughan Rangers Blue110030110041220071
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Arena000000110031110031
Albert McCormick (Pfaff Pad)44001630000004400163
Appleby Ice Centre000000110072110072
Argyle Arena (London) B110083000000110083
Chedoke000000100133100133
Dickson Park Center000000110081110081
Grand River Arena000000110040110040
Gretzky Sports Centre Main Rink21106522001334310198
Lawfield Arena000000110081110081
Lions Park110020000000110020
Nelson Arena000000220082220082
Nichols Arena (A)000000220061220061
RIM Park (Optimists)110021000000110021
Rosedale Arena000000101001101001
Stronach Arena (London) B110041000000110041
Waterloo Rec Complex33001230000003300123
Western Fair Complex (Handstone Quartz) (London)110030000000110030
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)000000110040110040
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Sunday, September 26, 2021 at 3:24 PM