Record Details, Minor Atom, 2017-2018, Select (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition106312918843122161810625134
Tournament6411161762401118126512735
Overall161042453514671333430161137869
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
4th vs 1st000000110032110032
Bolton 11001011100522200153
Burlington Bulldogs321064101004422068
Cambridge Hawks1100621100712200133
GLHA Select Team #1100133000000100133
GLHA Select Team #2000000110032110032
GLHA Select Team 1000000101024101024
Halton Hills 110031000000110031
Kitchener 210143202014412157
Kitchener Jr Rangers000000101003101003
London 101001000000101001
North York110032000000110032
Oakville 110021110030220051
Oakville Blues000000101013101013
Oakville Golden Knights110052000000110052
Oshawa 101005100144201149
Whitby Wildcats-Major101008000000101008
Woodstock Navy Vets110032110021220053
York Mills Rangers000000101024101024
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CW Sportsplex - Pad A101008000000101008
CW Sportsplex - Pad B000000101024101024
Activa Alumni000000101013101013
Albert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)101005000000101005
Albert McCormick (Pfaff Pad)7421231000000074212310
Bolton Arena000000110052110052
Bond Lake Arena110020000000110020
Brant Sportsplex100133000000100133
CW Sportsplex - Pad A000000101013101013
Dickson Park Center000000110071110071
Elgin Barrow East 110052000000110052
Elgin Barrow West220064000000220064
Harman Park Arena000000100144100144
Kiwanis Arena000000101001101001
Mountainside Recreation Centre000000101004101004
RIM Park (Optimists)110031000000110031
River Oaks Recreation Centre - Pad A000000110030110030
Waterloo Rec Complex110032000000110032
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre00000042208114220811
Woodstock Community Complex (Southwood)000000110021110021
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Sunday, September 26, 2021 at 2:50 PM