Record Details, Atom Black, 2017-2018, MD (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament422071093511723135712433
Regular Season154101254915310226463072035195
Overall19612132592461534369431227475128
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom White20202830304105050618
Brantford 99ers110063101036211099
Burlington Bulldogs Red2020181100523120610
Burlington Bulldogs White110021101014211035
Cambridge Hawks101023100122201145
Guelph Gryphons101023000000101023
Hamilton Huskies Red110043110020220063
Hamilton Huskies White303031620203105050626
Hatfield Ice Dogs - Kaminsky000000101024101024
Hatfield Ice Dogs - Malone110021000000110021
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3021492011065032415
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red211023312066523089
Lasalle Sabres000000110031110031
Napean Raiders000000101014101014
North London Nationals000000101002101002
North Olmsted000000110040110040
Peterborough Petes000000201116201116
Rouyn-Noranda RP Express000000110041110041
Stratford Jr. Warriors000000101025101025
Vaughan Rangers Red110021000000110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000110031110031
Albert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)1348124422020381541012750
Albert McCormick (Pfaff Pad)101015101012202027
Buffalo Riverworks000000101014101014
Buffalo Riverworks - Curling000000110040110040
Centennial Arena101023101025202048
Civic Centre000000101036101036
Don McLaren Arena101015101002202017
Galt Arena000000100122100122
Grand River00000030303113030311
Hespeler Arena (1)110021000000110021
Hydepark -2110021000000110021
Moses Springer101002101005202007
Nelson000000211066211066
Niagara University - Main000000101024101024
Parkdale00000031205103120510
Sportsworld (Prac)000000100100100100
University of Guelph (Guelph) - RED000000100111100111
University of Guelph (Guelph)-GOLD000000110031110031
University of Guelph (Guelph)-RED000000110041110041
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Monday, August 2, 2021 at 8:56 AM