Record Details, Minor Peewee 2005, 2016-2017, Select (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition7421211573401510147613625
Overall7421211573401510147613625
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton 110061101013211074
Brantford Saints100111110040210151
Cambridge Hawks110043101002211045
Chedoke Express 1100621100702200132
Fergus 101006101012202018
Halton Hills 110030110021220051
Kitchener Jr Rangers101012101002202014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Arena000000101013101013
Albert McCormick (East Pad)311179000000311179
Brantford Civic Centre000000110040110040
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex000000101012101012
Chedoke000000110070110070
Kinsmen Arena (A)000000101002101002
Mold-Masters SportsPlex000000110021110021
Moses Springer33001340000003300134
Preston Auditorium000000101002101002
Waterloo Rec Complex101012000000101012
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Friday, December 2, 2022 at 5:41 AM