Record Details, Minor Peewee Black, 2015-2016, BB (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament151140402574212092215616034
Regular Season1593350301585240243017859054
Playoff220042312054532096
Overall32227394572513936537573516615994
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights 110020000000110020
Alliston TNT Tornadoes000000100122100122
Brantford 99ers000000110041110041
Brantford 99ers110041110041220082
Burlington Bulldogs Red1100321100732200105
Burlington Bulldogs white110031000000110031
Burlington Bulldogs White310287330017564022512
Caledon Hawks1100601100522200112
Cambridge Hawks220083201112421195
Centre Wellington 101012000000101012
Flamborough Sabres 110031000000110031
Hamilton Huskies000000110010110010
Hamilton Huskies Red211042220053431095
Hamilton Huskies White110061101012211073
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue211043202016413059
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2200861100413300127
London Bandits 211035202014413049
Markham Waxers 000000110070110070
Mimico110040000000110040
Minor Peewee White31118841214372321211
Orangeville 110021000000110021
Peterborough110020000000110020
Waterloo Wolves White101003000000101003
West London 101027000000101027
West London Hawks110051000000110051
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets110052101012211064
Woolwich Wildcats110031000000110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick (East Pad)110031211031321062
Albert McCormick (West Pad)116233923100111126244024
Alliston Centre Ice 110031000000110031
Alliston Centre Ice Plex330072000000330072
Appleby (1)000000110061110061
Appleby (3)000000110062110062
Bradford leisure centre220072000000220072
Carling Arena110031000000110031
Civic Centre000000110041110041
Don McLaren000000110041110041
Exhibition Park Arena000000110070110070
Grand River000000101003101003
Gurney Arena211063000000211063
Kinsmen (A) - London000000110041110041
Moses Springer220042101001321043
Nelson00000022001252200125
Nichols Arena (A)000000101013101013
Parkdale000000321065321065
Preston Aud000000201112201112
RIM Park (Lions)110031000000110031
RIM Park (Optimists)101023000000101023
RIM Park (Pillers)110032000000110032
Silverwoods000000101001101001
Southwood (Green)000000101012101012
Sportsworld (Prac)000000101013101013
University of Guelph110020110010220030
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre202039000000202039
West End Recreation Centre (WERC)211046100122311168
Western Fair Complex (Harvey's)110051000000110051
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)000000110052110052
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Tuesday, December 6, 2022 at 3:19 PM