Record Details, Atom Black, 2015-2016, MD (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition32101670000003210167
Tournament7520211263211916138414028
Regular Season1610425937167635841321710511778
Playoff1010281010122020310
Overall271782986423109478595027176176123
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom White101024110031211055
Brampton Bulldogs000000110050110050
Brantford 99ers110021110040220061
Burlington Bulldogs110032000000110032
Burlington Bulldogs Red32011452002101052032415
Burlington Bulldogs White3210862101525311138
Cambridge Hawks2200941100813300175
Hamilton Huskies110021000000110021
Hamilton Huskies Red110021110043220064
Hamilton Huskies White1100611100412200102
Kitchener Blue 101014000000101014
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3120817404041171601228
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red201137303071250411019
London Bandits 220092000000220092
London Jr Mustangs Purple000000101025101025
MD - Atom White101034000000101034
Mentor Ohio Squirt 1 22001530000002200153
Oakridge London 101012110042211054
Sarnia 000000110052110052
Toronto Eagles000000100122100122
Welland Tigers000000101015101015
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets110010011001022200202
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000101014101014
Albert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)16104263381100311711426639
Albert McCormick (Pfaff Pad)3120101200000031201012
Aldershot000000100122100122
Argyle Arena211033000000211033
Cambridge Ice Centre000000101025101025
Don McLaren000000101024101024
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre000000101015101015
Gretzky Center (#4)000000110040110040
Jack Gatecliff Arena220073000000220073
Kinsmen (A) - London000000110042110042
Kinsmen (B) - London110050000000110050
Moses Springer110042000000110042
Nelson0000003102131031021310
Nichols Arena (C)000000110052110052
Parkdale000000220084220084
Preston Aud000000110081110081
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center211066000000211066
Southwood (Green)00000011001021100102
Sportsplex #1 (Seymour-Hannah)000000110050110050
Sportsworld (Prac)00000030307123030712
Sportsworld (Spec)000000101012101012
Sportsworld Twin Pad000000100122100122
The Aud (Kinsmen)000000101001101001
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Crossfit Division
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Sunday, September 26, 2021 at 3:39 PM