Record Details, Atom White, 2015-2016, MD (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211057422013763301814
Tournament851222125230109137423221
Regular Season155733131151041533330151148464
Playoff3120662200725320138
Overall2812115645626169183515428206147107
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche100111000000100111
Atom Black101013110042211055
Brampton Marlies000000110040110040
Brantford 99ers000000101012101012
Brantford 99ers210143211024421167
Burlington Bulldogs110031110062220093
Burlington Bulldogs Red10103611008421101110
Burlington Bulldogs White101003101004202007
Cambridge Hawks320116633001836501349
Centre Wellington Fusion100122101002201124
Hamilton Huskies Red403126320163723289
Hamilton Huskies White330010433001556600259
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue101002202026303028
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red101003101023202026
Kitchener Red 1010261010142020310
London Bandits 110051000000110051
Milton Winterhawks101002000000101002
Oakridge Aeros110031000000110031
Sarnia 000000110040110040
Simcoe Warriors000000101003101003
Waterloo Wolves Black110043000000110043
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets21104222001044310146
Woodstock Navy Vets110041000000110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000101023101023
Albert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)134722526110042145722928
Albert McCormick (Pfaff Pad)5221131500000052211315
Brant Sportsplex (Paris) Gurney201113000000201113
Civic Centre000000321095321095
Clearwater Arena (Pad R)000000110040110040
Dickson000000110042110042
Don McLaren Arena000000110062110062
Grand River Arena110031000000110031
Gretzky Center (#4)000000101003101003
Gretzky Sports Centre #3000000101002101002
Gretzky Sports Centre #4000000101003101003
Jack Gatecliff Arena000000110040110040
Karl Homuth Arena000000110071110071
Kiwanis Arena100122000000100122
Lions Arena (Kitchener)000000101014101014
Mountainside000000211088211088
Parkdale00000065012186501218
Preston Aud000000110070110070
Rex Stimers Arena110041000000110041
RIM Park (Pillers)110031000000110031
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center33001250000003300125
Southwood (Green)000000110042110042
Sportsworld (Prac)000000101024101024
Sportsworld Arena Practice000000101002101002
Waterloo Rec Complex101012000000101012
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Tuesday, June 22, 2021 at 10:40 AM