Record Details, Canadian Tire Black, , 2015-2016 (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7223202070611640142843660
Playoff3120811421191073311721
Overall1034328311127225502151155381
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canadian Tire Gold2011571010143021611
Canadian Tire Green110050211013321063
Canadian Tire Light Blue2200731010343210107
Canadian Tire Orange10012220115113012713
Canadian Tire Royal Blue2011681010283021816
Canadian Tire Teal10101420204133030517
Canadian Tire White10102721019731111114
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)211066000000211066
Albert McCormick (Pfaff Pad)110021000000110021
Moses Springer10011141218145122915
Waterloo Rec Complex6132192371511736132833659
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Monday, July 13, 2020 at 3:46 PM