Record Details, Minor Midget, 2014-2015, Select (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10901441298013061917027418
Tournament1072137213201153139225224
Overall201622813312100245932262412642
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers33001651100104400175
Burlington 110042110040220082
Burlington Bulldogs210184000000210184
Cambridge Hawks110062110010220072
Chedoke Express 110031110030220061
Clarkson 110051110021220072
Halton Hills 110030100133210163
Innisfil Winterhawks000000110071110071
Kitchener Jr Rangers41217101100205221910
LMHA Select110050000000110050
Lorne Park 11007011001022200172
North York 110042110040220082
Richmond Hill Stars110031000000110031
Thornhill Rebels000000100122100122
Westmall Lightning110063000000110063
Woodstock Navy Vets1100421100602200102
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex - PJD Pad000000110020110020
Acton Arena000000100133100133
Albert McCormick (Pfaff Pad)76012770000007601277
Bond Lake Arena101014000000101014
Brant Sportsplex (Paris) Davis Rink110043000000110043
Brantford Civic Centre000000110060110060
Carling Arena (London) Rink A110063000000110063
Carmen Corbasson Centre00000011001021100102
Clarkson Arena000000110021110021
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre000000110010110010
Elgin Barrow Arena West Rink110031100122210153
Elvis Stojko Arena100133000000100133
Gretzky Sports Centre (Brantford) Rink 1101023000000101023
Gretzky Sports Complex Rink #3000000110010110010
Mitchell Field Arena000000110040110040
Moses Springer110071000000110071
Mountain Arena000000110030110030
RIM Park (Lions)110062000000110062
Skyway Arena000000110040110040
Waterloo Rec Complex110042000000110042
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre Rink 1110051000000110051
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)1100321100712200103
Western Fair Complex (Tony's) (London)110050000000110050
Western Fair Complex (Wastell Builders)110051000000110051
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Tuesday, June 22, 2021 at 10:51 AM