Record Details, Peewee Ice Wolves, 2013-2014, BB (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110010110010
Tournament105412516110042116412918
Regular Season1164132301154224212211835651
Playoff6321586141618124621126
Overall2714103625419883354146221869795
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford Saints100111000000100111
Brantford Saints110032101014211046
Burlington Bulldogs202026200222402248
Cambridge Hawks3111352020065131311
George Bell Titans101023000000101023
Hamilton Cyclones 000000110010110010
Hamilton Hub Cyclones110032110041220073
Hamilton Hub Phantoms1100621100432200105
Hamilton Hub Spitfires110043100111210154
Hamilton Hub Tigers321067303041562401022
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue110042110040220082
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red211013202016413029
Niagara Falls Canucks110081000000110081
North London 202004000000202004
Oakridge London 321096000000321096
Oakville Rangers000000110042110042
St. Catharines Hurricanes100133110021210154
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2110442200704310114
Woodstock Navy Vets110030000000110030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick (East Pad)101034000000101034
Albert McCormick (West Pad)159423431000000159423431
Argyle Arena101012000000101012
Brantford Civic Centre000000101014101014
Duncan McIntosh Arena000000101003101003
Galt Arena Gardens220053000000220053
Grand River000000101015101015
Grand River Arena000000101001101001
Haig Bowl Arena000000110042110042
Kinsmen (A) - London101023000000101023
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex (Kinsmen)000000110040110040
Lawfield Arena000000110010110010
McIntosh000000101003101003
Mohawk (Liuna)000000101026101026
Nelson000000100111100111
Nelson Recreation Centre000000100111100111
Parkdale000000202029202029
Parkdale Arena000000220084220084
Preston Auditorium33001630000003300163
Rosedale000000100111100111
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)000000110021110021
Southwood (Green)000000110020110020
Southwood Arenas (Green)000000110050110050
Sportsplex #2 (Seymour-Hannah)101001000000101001
Sportsplex #4 (Seymour-Hannah)100111000000100111
Waterloo Rec Complex101003000000101003
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)101003000000101003
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Tuesday, December 6, 2022 at 4:39 PM