Record Details, Novice Mountain Wolves, 2013-2014, MD (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000030303243030324
Tournament5140132461321525112722849
Regular Season16214023113163130289532527051208
Overall213180361372541924614446737282281
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst Knights000000101006101006
Brantford 99ers 210103910101112020420
Burlington Bulldogs Black1010161010062020112
Burlington Bulldogs Blue10100110000001010011
Burlington Bulldogs Red101013101013202026
Burlington Bulldogs White1010071010342020311
Cambridge Hawks110080101006211086
Cambridge Hawks Red1100322200833300115
Cambridge Hawks White101007000000101007
Fort Erie Meteors000000110061110061
Hamilton Hub Cyclones1010241010472020611
Hamilton Hub Tigers00000010100111010011
Kitchener Blue 000000101028101028
Kitchener Jr Rangers Black110042101012211054
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue10101710101132020220
Kitchener Jr Rangers White101001410101112020125
Kitchener White 00000010100121010012
New Hamburg Huskies000000101036101036
North London 1010161010142020210
Novice Wild Wolves20205172110464130923
Orangeville Flyers101014000000101014
Oshawa Generals101026000000101026
Peterborough Petes101018000000101018
St. Catharines 000000100144100144
St. Catharines Hurricanes1010361010452020711
TNT Tornados 000000100122100122
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue10100161010092020025
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White101002101004202006
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex (PJD)00000020202132020213
Albert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)11110013881100211221001589
Albert McCormick (Pfaff Pad)40406231010255050828
Aldershot Arena000000101013101013
Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)000000101006101006
Dickson Arena000000110051110051
Dickson Park Center101018000000101018
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre000000101006101006
East Bayfield Rec Centre (Purple)000000100122100122
Eastview Arena101014000000101014
Grand River Arena00000010101131010113
Haig Bowl Arena000000110061110061
Hespeler Arena (1)000000101006101006
Holly Rec Centre (H2)101026000000101026
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium00000010100121010012
Mainway (A)000000101034101034
Mohawk Quad (Liuna)00000020204182020418
Moses Springer110042000000110042
Preston Auditorium00000021105102110510
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 3)000000101045101045
Southwood Arenas (Green)00000020200132020013
Sportsplex #1 (Seymour-Hannah)1010162011583021614
Sportsplex #3 (Seymour-Hannah)110080000000110080
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)00000010101111010111
Wilmot Rec Complex000000101036101036
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Friday, January 22, 2021 at 1:40 PM