Record Details, Atom Timber Wolves, 2012-2013, MD (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100111110081210192
Regular Season99004316970237181816028034
Playoff107122415842229151811345330
Overall2016136832181224743438283714266
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Ice Wolves3111462002445113810
Brantford Saints5401196320110686022912
Burlington Bulldogs1100511100522200103
Cambridge Hawks44001274121111285212319
Hamilton Hub Spitfires1100821100532200135
Hamilton Hub Tigers110054110032220086
Kitchener Jr Rangers100111110081210192
Kitchener Jr. Rangers Blue22005233002115500263
Kitchener Jr. Rangers Red110051110031220082
St. Catharines Hurricanes110042110042220084
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex - PJD Pad000000110081110081
Activa Sports Complex (PJD)00000022001122200112
Albert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)12111047212002441411125125
Albert McCormick (Pfaff Pad)33001140000003300114
Brantford Civic Centre000000210185210185
Dickson Arena000000100111100111
Duncan McIntosh Arena000000101045101045
Gretzky Center (#1)000000110021110021
Mohawk Quad (Liuna)000000110053110053
Moses Springer210143000000210143
Nelson Recreation Centre000000110052110052
Parkdale Arena000000110032110032
Preston Auditorium000000211066211066
RIM Park (Optimists)100111000000100111
RIM Park (Pillers)110042000000110042
Sportsplex Arenas (Pad 2)000000110042110042
Sportsworld Arenas (Practice)00000022001302200130
Waterloo Rec Complex100111000000100111
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Monday, August 2, 2021 at 9:02 AM