Record Details, Minor Peewee, 2012-2013, Select (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition8521221274122114159334326
Tournament5221141072232219124443629
Overall1374236221463543332713777955
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Avenue Road100111100144200255
Brantford Saints1100713102141142022112
Burlington 000000110021110021
Burlington Bulldogs211023000000211023
Cambridge Hawks2101322101734202105
Centre Wellington 101034000000101034
Forest Hill101004000000101004
Kitchener Jr Rangers211022201124412146
Milton 110063110032220095
North Toronto110051000000110051
North York 000000110041110041
Peterborough Petes110071000000110071
Vaughan Rangers000000202017202017
York Mills Rangers000000110060110060
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick (East Pad)7421211200000074212112
Bond Lake Arena000000101015101015
Civic Centre000000210196210196
Columbia Ice Field110010000000110010
Elgin Barrow Arena East 100111000000100111
Elgin Barrow Arena West000000201146201146
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium000000201124201124
Leisureplex - Jaycee000000100155100155
Mainway Recreation Centre000000110021110021
Milton Sports Centre Rink B000000110032110032
Preston Auditorium000000110051110051
To be Determined (TBD)110071000000110071
Vale Centre101013100122201135
Vaughan Sports Village Rink D211055110041321096
Woodbridge Memorial Arena000000110060110060
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Conestoga-Rovers & Associates
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Tuesday, January 31, 2023 at 6:05 AM