Record Details, Lowe's Home Improvement Warehouse, , 2012-2013 (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7151112872412025143923153
Playoff412171230301157151827
Overall1127218401027121402141433980
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allstate Insurance10101320201113030214
JDI Cleaning Systems210110810103531111313
JWS Woodworking10100620202113030217
Kitchener Rangers2020281100623120810
Pillers202004110054312058
Schlueter Chevrolet110032202036312068
Schlueter Hyundai2011291001113012310
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)100122000000100122
Albert McCormick (Pfaff Pad)000000101015101015
Moses Springer101004000000101004
RIM Park (Lions)00000020202102020210
RIM Park (Optimists)101006000000101006
RIM Park (Pillers)101013000000101013
Waterloo Rec Complex7241152572411825144823350
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Monday, July 13, 2020 at 5:46 PM