Calendar (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevOct 02, 2022-Oct 22, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08
AAA - U18 - Showcase (N/A)
AAA - U16 - Toronto Titans (N/A)
AAA - U15 - Toronto Red Wings (N/A)
AA / A - U14 - Fall Harvest Classic (N/A)
AAA - U14 - Coach (N/A)
BB - U14 Gold - Brian Steele Early Bird (5839)
AA / A - U16 - Cleveland (N/A)
AAA - U14 - Wendy Dufton Invitational (N/A)
AA / A - U16 - Winter Classic (N/A)
AA / A
U14
8:00 AM
vs. Kingston Canadians
New Techumseth Recreation Centre - Pad 1 [5]
U9
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Evaluations (Last Name: M - Z )
U7
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Evaluations (Last Name: A-H)
U8
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Evaluations (Last Name: L-Z)
U7
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Evaluations (Last Name: J-Z)
U9
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Evaluations (Last Name: A - L )
U8
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Evaluations (Last Name: A-K)
BB
U14 Gold
10:00 AM
vs. Kitchener
AAA
U18
10:30 AM
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
BB
U10
11:00 AM
@ Kitchener
AAA
U10
11:30 AM
vs. Brantford 99ers
U12/13
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Evaluations (Last Name: A-H )
AAA
U13
12:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
AAA
U11
12:00 PM
vs. Lambton Jr Sting
AAA
U16
12:15 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Scotiabank Pond (Toronto) RINK #2 [43]
U12/13
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Evaluations (Last Name: I-O )
U12/13
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Evaluations (Last Name: P -Z )
AAA
U12
1:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
AA / A
U16
2:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
BB
U15
2:00 PM
@ Kitchener
AAA
U13
5:00 PM
@ Sun County Panthers
Essex (Shaheen) [U13P164]
BB
U9 MD Gold
5:30 PM
@ New Hamburg
BB
U14 Gold
6:45 PM
@ Kitchener
AAA
U16
7:45 PM
@ Barrie Jr. Colts
Scotiabank Pond (Toronto) RINK #2 [63]
AAA
U16
9:00 AM
@ York Simcoe Express
Scotiabank Pond (Toronto) [1/4 Finals]
AAA
U16
1:00 PM
@ Toronto Marlboros
Scotiabank Pond (Toronto) [Semi Finals]
BB
U10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Wolfpack Skills
AAA
U12
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA / A
U13
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U13
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Wolfpack Skills
AA / A
U14
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Referee Clinic
AA / A
U15
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
U18
8:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Bostwick (A) [U18S37]
AA / A
U16
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BB
U14 Black
9:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
BB
U8 MD
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
BB
U10
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
BB
U9 MD Gold
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
AAA
U18
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
U11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
U10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
U12
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U11
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U13
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U14
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Evaluations (Last Name: 2005 & 2006 A - E )
BB
U12
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
AAA
U16
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BB
U13
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Evaluations (Last Name: 2005 & 2006 F - L )
AAA
U15
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BB
U15
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Evaluations (Last Name: 2005 & 2006 M - R )
AA / A
U18
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
BB
U16
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
BB
U9 MD Black
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
BB
U8 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Wolfpack Skills
AA / A
U10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
U11
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
U13
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16/U18
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Evaluations (Last Name: 2007 A - L )
AA / A
U14
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BB
U13
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AA / A
U16
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U16/U18
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Evaluations (Last Name: 2007 M - Z )
AA / A
U18
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BB
U14 Gold
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U16/U18
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Evaluations (Last Name: 2005 & 2006 S - Z )
AA / A
U12
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BB
U8 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U13
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BB
U10
6:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
AAA
U18
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
U11
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Wolfpack Skills
AAA
U12
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BB
U13
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Wolfpack Skills
AAA
U16
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U14
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U15
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BB
U16
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
U15
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
BB
U14 Gold
8:15 AM
vs. Toronto Wolverines
AAA
U14
9:30 AM
vs. Barrie Jr. Colts
AA / A
U16
12:00 PM
vs. Loudoun Knights
Parma Michael A. Ries Ice Rink [1]
AAA
U14
3:00 PM
@ Vaughan Kings
BB
U14 Gold
3:45 PM
@ Toronto Aeros
BB
U9 MD Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BB
U9 MD Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BB
U14 Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BB
U10
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA / A
U11
7:15 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
AA / A
U16
9:00 PM
@ SOUTHERN MARYLAND SABRES
Euclid C.E. Orr Arena [2]
AA / A
U16
8:15 AM
vs. Cleveland Sharks
Gilmour Academy [3]
BB
U14 Gold
8:15 AM
@ York Mills
AA / A
U10
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
AAA
U10
12:00 PM
@ Lambton Jr Sting
BB
U14 Black
12:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
AAA
U12
1:30 PM
@ Lambton Jr Sting
BB
U13
2:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
AAA
U13
2:30 PM
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
PERC [U13P55]
AAA
U14
2:45 PM
@ York Simcoe Express
BB
U14 Gold
2:45 PM
vs. Ted Reeve Thunder
Canlan (Scarborough) [4]
AAA
U16
3:00 PM
vs. Sun County Panthers
BB
U15
3:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
AA / A
U13
3:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
BB
U10
3:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
BB
U9 MD Black
3:30 PM
@ Kitchener
AA / A
U14
4:15 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
BB
U12
4:45 PM
vs. West London Hawks
BB
U16
4:45 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
AA / A
U18
5:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
AA / A
U15
5:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
AAA
U15
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
AAA
U18
7:15 PM
@ Hamilton Kilty B's
Mountain [U18P46]
AAA
U14
8:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
AA / A
U16
9:45 PM
@ The Swarm
Gilmour Academy [4]
Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15
BB - U14 Gold - Brian Steele Early Bird (5839)
AA / A - U16 - Cleveland (N/A)
AAA - U14 - Wendy Dufton Invitational (N/A)
AA / A - U12 - Early Bird (N/A)
AAA - U18 - Senators Midget Showcase (N/A)
AAA - U12 - Peterborough Tournament (N/A)
AAA - U10 - Drew Doughty (N/A)
AA / A - U15 - Missisauga Early Bird (N/A)
AAA - U15 - Showcase (N/A)
BB - U13 - Cambridge Earlybird (23-024)
BB - U12 - Cambridge Earlybird (23-024)
BB - U16 - Cambridge Early Bird (23-024)
BB - U14 Black - Cambridge Earlybird (23-024)
AA / A - U16 - Winter Classic (N/A)
AAA
U11
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
BB
U12
11:30 AM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
AAA
U10
12:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
AA / A
U12
1:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
AAA
U13
1:30 PM
vs. London Jr Knights
BB
U10
2:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
AAA
U12
2:30 PM
vs. London Jr Knights
AA / A
U10
3:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
AA / A
U15
4:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
AA / A
U14
4:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
AA / A
U11
5:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
AA / A
U13
5:30 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
AAA
U15
5:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
BB
U14 Black
5:30 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [U14B92]
BB
U13
6:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
BB
U13
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AA / A
U18
7:15 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
AAA
U12
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA / A
U11
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Wolfpack Skills
AAA
U18
7:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
BB
U8 MD
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
BB
U10
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
BB
U9 MD Gold
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
AAA
U18
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
U11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
U10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
U12
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U11
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U13
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U14
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BB
U12
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U16
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BB
U13
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U15
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BB
U15
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
U18
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
BB
U16
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
BB
U9 MD Black
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
AAA
U12
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Wolfpack Skills
AA / A
U10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
U11
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
U13
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
U14
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BB
U12
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
U15
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA / A
U18
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BB
U14 Gold
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
U12
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BB
U9 MD Gold
5:00 PM
@ New Hamburg
BB
U10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U12
5:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Healthy Planet Arena Freedom [1]
AAA
U13
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U18
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
U10
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Wolfpack Skills
AAA
U12
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
U13
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Wolfpack Skills
AAA
U16
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U15
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U14
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BB
U15
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
U16
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AAA
U12
8:00 AM
@ North Central Predators
Kinsmen Mr.Lube [2]
BB
U13
9:00 AM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
BB
U16
11:15 AM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
AAA
U12
12:00 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
Healthy Planet Arena Freedom [3]
BB
U13
2:00 PM
@ Essex Southpoint
BB
U9 MD Black
5:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
BB
U14 Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BB
U9 MD Gold
5:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
BB
U16
5:15 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
BB
U8 MD
5:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
AAA
U15
6:15 PM
@ London Jr Knights
AA / A
U11
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Wolfpack Skills
AA / A
U13
7:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
AA / A
U14
7:45 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Bostwick (B) [U14S20]
AA / A
U16
9:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
AAA
U15
8:30 AM
vs. Lambton Jr Sting
AAA
U12
9:45 AM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
Memorial Centre [4]
Select
U18 Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Tryout
AAA
U16
12:00 PM
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
BB
U10
12:30 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [U10B31]
BB
U14 Gold
12:45 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
Select
U10/11
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Tryout
BB
U13
2:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
BB
U15
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
AA / A
U11
2:30 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Bostwick (B) [U11S42]
Select
U9
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Tryout
BB
U16
3:15 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Select
U16
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Tryout
AA / A
U10
3:30 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
Nichols (A) [U10S63]
AAA
U11
4:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
AA / A
U13
4:30 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Nichols (B) [U13S42]
AAA
U13
4:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Chedoke (Red) [U13P33]
BB
U9 MD Black
5:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
AAA
U15
5:15 PM
@ Sun County Panthers
Select
U14
6:00 PM
vs. TBA
Select
U18 Gold
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout
BB
U13
6:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Select
U13
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
Select
U15
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
AAA
U14
8:30 PM
@ London Jr Knights
Nichols (A) [U14P145]
Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22
AA / A - U12 - Early Bird (N/A)
AAA - U18 - Senators Midget Showcase (N/A)
AAA - U12 - Peterborough Tournament (N/A)
AAA - U10 - Drew Doughty (N/A)
AA / A - U15 - Missisauga Early Bird (N/A)
AAA - U15 - Showcase (N/A)
BB - U13 - Cambridge Earlybird (23-024)
BB - U12 - Cambridge Earlybird (23-024)
BB - U16 - Cambridge Early Bird (23-024)
BB - U14 Black - Cambridge Earlybird (23-024)
BB - U10 - Kitchener Oktoberfest (23-004)
AA / A - U11 - Kitchener Oktoberfest (N/A)
AA / A - U10 - Kitchener Oktoberfest (N/A)
AA / A - U14 - Kawartha Early Bird (N/A)
AAA - U14 - Showcase (N/A)
AAA - U13 - Barrie Colts Peewee Challenge Cup (N/A)
AAA - U10 - Oktoberfest (N/A)
AAA - U11 - Oktoberfest (N/A)
AA / A - U16 - Winter Classic (N/A)
Select
U9
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Tryout
AAA
U14
12:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
AAA
U15
12:30 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
AA / A
U16
2:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
AAA
U13
2:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
AA / A
U10
3:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
BB
U14 Gold
3:15 PM
@ St. Catharines IceDogs
Select
U14
4:00 PM
vs. TBA
BB
U10
4:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
BB
U9 MD Black
4:15 PM
@ Kitchener
AAA
U11
4:15 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Chedoke (Red) [U11P30]
AA / A
U11
4:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Select
U15
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
Select
U13
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
Select
U10/11
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
Select
U18 Black
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout
Select
U18 Gold
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
Select
U16
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
AA / A
U18
7:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
AA / A
U10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Wolfpack Skills
AAA
U12
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA / A
U13
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BB
U12
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Wolfpack Skills
AA / A
U14
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
U15
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BB
U14 Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
U16
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BB
U8 MD
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
BB
U10
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
BB
U9 MD Gold
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
AAA
U18
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
U11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
U10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
U12
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U11
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U13
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U14
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BB
U12
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U16
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BB
U13
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U15
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BB
U15
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
U18
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
BB
U16
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
BB
U9 MD Black
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
BB
U10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Wolfpack Skills
AA / A
U10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
U11
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
U13
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U12
7:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
AA / A
U16
8:00 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Allman [U16S77]
AA / A
U14
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BB
U13
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
U15
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA / A
U18
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BB
U14 Gold
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BB
U9 MD Black
4:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
BB
U10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
U12
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U13
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U18
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
U12
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U16
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U15
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BB
U16
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
U16
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA / A
U14
12:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Healthy Planet, Freedom Pad [1]
AAA
U13
1:15 PM
@ Toronto Red Wings
EBCC Green
AA / A
U14
4:35 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Healthy Planet Arena, Leons Pad [2]
BB
U9 MD Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BB
U9 MD Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BB
U14 Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BB
U8 MD
5:30 PM
vs. Elmira
AAA
U13
6:00 PM
vs. Toronto Marlboros
Peggy Hill 1
AAA
U14
6:00 PM
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
BB
U15
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Galt Arena [U15B22]
BB
U14 Black
7:30 PM
vs. BB - U14 Gold
BB
U12
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
AAA
U16
8:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr Spitfires
AAA
U18
8:30 PM
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
AA / A
U15
8:30 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Bostwick (B) [U15S32]
AAA
U14
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AAA
U13
9:00 AM
@ Oshawa Generals
EBCC Green
AAA
U14
10:30 AM
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
BB
U8 MD
11:00 AM
@ Elmira
BB
U14 Black
12:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
AAA
U15
12:15 PM
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
BB
U9 MD Gold
12:45 PM
vs. TBA
BB
U14 Gold
1:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
BB
U9 MD Black
2:15 PM
vs. TBA
AAA
U16
2:15 PM
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
AA / A
U14
2:15 PM
vs. Ajax Pickering Raiders
Peterborough Kinsmen Civic Centre - PGHA Pad [3]
Select
U9
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U12
3:00 PM
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
AAA
U14
3:30 PM
vs. London Jr Knights
AA / A
U12
3:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
AAA
U18
4:15 PM
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
AAA
U13
4:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
EBCC Purple
BB
U12
4:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
BB
U15
5:00 PM
vs. TBA
BB
U13
5:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs Blue
Central [U13B3]
Select
U12
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Tryout
AA / A
U13
5:30 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
Nichols (A) [U13S69]
Select
U14
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Select
U18 Gold
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Select
U13
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BB
U16
6:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Select
U15
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Thursday, October 6, 2022 at 12:56 AM