Organization Calendar (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 01, 2019-Dec 21, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
MD - Minor Bantam Black - Nations Cup Tier II
MD - Atom - Nations Cup Tier 2
MD - Minor Novice - Dan Pulham Memorial Tournament
AA / A - Major Atom - 2019 Nations Cup Tier 2
MD - Minor Bantam White - Nations Cup Tier II
Select - Minor Peewee - Buffalo Winter Classic Cup (NYT192068)
Select - Minor Midget - Dan Pulham Memorial Tournament (20-003)
AAA - Minor Bantam - Vaughan Kings Classic (5500)
AAA - Major PeeWee - Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Classic (9047)
AA / A - Minor Peewee - Paul Coffey International Tournament (6363)
AAA - Minor Atom - 2nd Annual Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Classic (9047)
AA / A - Minor Atom - Oshawa Hockeyfest (8944)
AAA - Minor PeeWee - Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Annual Classic (9047)
MD - Bantam Black - Thunder Memorial
AA / A - Major Bantam - 35th Annual Paul Coffey International (5488)
MD - Peewee White - 19th Annual Randy Merton and Dan Holland Memorial (9022)
Select - Major Midget Black - Halton Hills Memorial Tournament (8963)
Select - Major Peewee - Halton Hills Minor Hockey Thunder Memorial Tournament 2019 (8963)
MD
Minor Bantam Black
8:00 AM
vs. USA
Kennedy Ice Center
Select
Minor Midget
11:15 AM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
Other Ice Use
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Coaches Clinic
MD
Bantam Black
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
2:30 PM
vs. Eastside Bulldogs
Mount Clemens Rink 1 [Fin]
Select
Minor Midget
3:15 PM
vs. Stouffville Clippers
AA / A
Minor Atom
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
AA / A
Midget
4:00 PM
@ Sarnia Sting
Sarnia Arena [SM157]
AAA
Minor Midget
4:00 PM
@ York Simcoe Express
AA / A
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Select
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
Minor Midget
5:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
Select
Major Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Galt Arena [PMP28]
MD
Minor Atom
6:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Select
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Major Midget Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Power Skating
Select
Major Peewee
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
AA / A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Wolf Pack Skills
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA / A
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Wolf Pack Skills
AA / A
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Huron-Perth Lakers
AA / A
Major Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
AA / A
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Midget
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
Major Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee Black
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
Major Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
AAA
Major Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
Midget
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Power Skating
AA / A
Minor Peewee
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Power Skating/Goalie Training
MD
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Wolf Pack Skills House League
Select
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Chedoke Express
MD
Peewee White
7:45 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
AAA
Major Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice-purchased
AAA
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Wolf Pack Skills
AAA
Major Midget
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA / A
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee Black
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Wolf Pack Skills
Select
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice-purchased
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
9:30 AM
@ York Simcoe Express
MD
Peewee White
10:15 AM
@ Southpoint Capitals
AA / A
Minor Atom
10:30 AM
@ Oshawa
Delpark 2 [14]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
10:45 AM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Mohawk 4 Ice Center - Carpenters Yellow [1]
AAA
Minor Bantam
10:45 AM
@ North Central Predators
Scotiabank Pond - Rink #2 [PA]
MD
Bantam Black
11:00 AM
vs. London Bandits
AA / A
Major Bantam
11:30 AM
@ Barrie Jr. Colts
Iceland Arena [1]
AA / A
Minor Peewee
12:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
Westwood Arena - WW4 [1]
AAA
Major PeeWee
1:15 PM
vs. Clarington
Select
Major Midget Black
2:30 PM
vs. Burlington
Acton Arena (Acton) - A [51]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
3:15 PM
vs. Toronto Nationals
Mohawk 4 Ice Center - Luna Green [2]
AA / A
Minor Peewee
4:00 PM
@ HILLCREST CANADIENS
Iceland Arena - Ice 3 [1]
MD
Peewee White
4:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Atlas Tube Centre [2]
AA / A
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Select
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice-purchased
AAA
Major PeeWee
5:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
AAA
Minor Atom
5:45 PM
vs. Mississauga Rebels
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Vaughan Kings
Scotiabank Pond - Rink #2 [PA]
AA / A
Major Bantam
6:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Westwood Arena [2]
MD
Novice
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
McIntosh [CMN9]
MD
Atom
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
AA / A
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Stronach (A) [SMM121]
MD
Minor Bantam Black
8:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Grand River [MBMD64]
Select
Major Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Burlington Red
Select
Major Midget Black
9:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Georgetown) - C [33]
AAA
Minor Atom
8:00 AM
@ Oshawa Minor Generals
AAA
Minor Bantam
9:15 AM
@ Mississauga Reps
Scotiabank Pond - Rink # 1 [PA]
AA / A
Minor Atom
9:30 AM
@ Cumberland Jr Grads
Delpark 4 [60]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
10:30 AM
vs. Guelph Jr Gryphons
Mohawk 4 Ice Center - Signaids Blue [3]
AAA
Major PeeWee
11:00 AM
vs. Seaway Valley Rapids
MD
Bantam Black
12:00 PM
vs. West London
Mold-Masters SportsPlex [84]
AA / A
Minor Peewee
12:15 PM
vs. North Toronto
Westwood Arena - WW4 [1]
AAA
Minor Midget
12:15 PM
@ Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
AA / A
Major Bantam
12:45 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Iceland Arena [3]
MD
Peewee White
1:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
AAA
Minor Atom
1:15 PM
vs. North Central Predators
MD
Novice
1:15 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks Black
McIntosh [ECT1NH19]
MD
Minor Novice
1:15 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White
AA / A
Major Peewee
1:45 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
AAA
Major Midget
2:15 PM
@ Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
AA / A
Minor Atom
2:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Delpark 4 [80]
AAA
Minor Bantam
3:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
Chesswood Arena - Rink # 3 [PA]
MD
Minor Bantam Black
3:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
AA / A
Minor Bantam
3:15 PM
@ Sarnia Sting
MD
Atom
3:30 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
Appleby (1) [ECA22]
AAA
Major PeeWee
3:45 PM
vs. Brampton
MD
Peewee Black
4:15 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
MD
Minor Bantam White
4:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies Red
AAA
Major Bantam
4:30 PM
@ Lambton Jr Sting
MD
Minor Atom
5:15 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
MD
Minor Peewee
5:30 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
AA / A
Minor Peewee
5:30 PM
vs. MISSISSAUGA JETS
Iceland Arena - Ice4 [1]
MD
Bantam Black
6:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
CAA Centre [128]
Select
Minor Midget
6:00 PM
@ Chedoke Express
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM
@ Ajax Pickering Raiders
Mohawk 4 Ice Center - Tim Hortons Red [4]
MD
Bantam White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Select
Major Midget Black
7:15 PM
@ Woolwich
CAA Royal [129]
AA / A
Midget
7:15 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
AA / A
Major Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Streetsville Tigers
Westwood Arena [4]
Select
Major Atom
7:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
MD
Minor Midget
7:30 PM
vs. St. Catharines Hurricanes
MD
Peewee White
8:15 PM
@ Welland Tigers
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
Gold Puck AAA Tournament
AAA - Minor Bantam - Vaughan Kings Classic (5500)
AAA - Major PeeWee - Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Classic (9047)
AA / A - Minor Peewee - Paul Coffey International Tournament (6363)
AAA - Minor Atom - 2nd Annual Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Classic (9047)
AA / A - Minor Atom - Oshawa Hockeyfest (8944)
AAA - Minor PeeWee - Hamilton Jr Bulldogs Annual Classic (9047)
MD - Bantam Black - Thunder Memorial
AA / A - Major Bantam - 35th Annual Paul Coffey International (5488)
MD - Peewee White - 19th Annual Randy Merton and Dan Holland Memorial (9022)
Select - Major Midget Black - Halton Hills Memorial Tournament (8963)
Select - Major Peewee - Halton Hills Minor Hockey Thunder Memorial Tournament 2019 (8963)
MD - Atom - International Silver Stick Chatham Regional (9050)
Select - Major Bantam - Lefroy Icebreaker (9131)
AAA - Major Midget - Gold Puck Tournament (20-017)
AAA - Minor Midget - Gold Puck (20-017)
MD
Atom
3:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
AA / A
Major Peewee
3:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue
AAA
Major Atom
4:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
AA / A
Minor Midget
4:00 PM
@ Sarnia Sting
Sarnia Arena [SMM125]
AA / A
Midget
4:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
MD
Peewee Black
4:45 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
Select
Major Atom
5:00 PM
vs. Brantford Saints
MD
Minor Bantam White
5:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers White
AA / A
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
AA / A
Major Atom
5:30 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Select
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:15 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
MD
Minor Midget
6:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
Select
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Major Midget White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
MD
Novice
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam Black
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
AAA
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Wolf Pack Skills
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA / A
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Wolf Pack Skills
Select
Major Midget White
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs
AA / A
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Midget
7:30 PM
vs. London Jr Knights
AA / A
Major Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
AA / A
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Midget
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
Major Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
MD
Atom
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
8:15 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
AAA
Major Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
Midget
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Power Skating
MD
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Wolf Pack Skills House League
Select
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice-purchased
AAA
Major Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam Black
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee Black
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice-purchased
AAA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Wolf Pack Skills
AAA
Major Midget
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA / A
Major Peewee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA / A
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Wolf Pack Skills
Select
Major Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice-purchased
Select
Major Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Activa (PJD) [ECMP52]
AA / A
Major Bantam
8:30 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
AA / A
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA / A
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
AAA
Major Midget
8:00 AM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
MD
Atom
11:30 AM
vs. Oakridge London
Select
Major Bantam
12:00 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Stroud Arena [43]
AAA
Minor Midget
12:00 PM
vs. North Bay Trappers
MD
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
5:40 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AAA
Major Midget
6:00 PM
@ Brampton
AA / A
Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice-purchased
AA / A
Major Peewee
6:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies Red
Select
Novice
7:00 PM
@ Burlington
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
MD
Peewee White
7:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Select
Major Bantam
7:30 PM
@ Vaughan Rangers
Centre Ice Sportsplex - Nottawasaga Resort [10]
AAA
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
@ Sudbury Wolves
MD
Bantam White
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
Midget
8:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
MD
Minor Bantam White
8:45 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
MD
Minor Novice
8:00 AM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers White
Select
Major Bantam
10:00 AM
vs. Brampton
Innisfil Recreational Complex - RED [92]
AAA
Major Midget
10:00 AM
vs. Oakville Rangers
MD
Novice
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
AA / A
Minor Atom
12:00 PM
@ Sarnia Sting
AAA
Minor Midget
12:00 PM
vs. York Simcoe Express
MD
Atom
1:00 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury & District Community Centre [64]
MD
Minor Bantam Black
1:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
Carling (A) [MBMD106]
AA / A
Midget
2:15 PM
@ Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue
SRIC (Red) [SM23]
MD
Minor Atom
2:15 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs
Appleby (1) [ECMA31]
AAA
Minor Atom
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice-purchased
MD
Peewee White
3:15 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
MD
Bantam White
3:30 PM
@ St. Catharines Hurricanes
MD
Minor Peewee
3:30 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
Appleby (1) [ECMP36]
AAA
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
PERC [PMB60]
Select
Major Atom
4:00 PM
@ Hamilton Mountain Blue
AA / A
Major Atom
4:00 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
MD
Minor Bantam White
4:30 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
MD
Peewee Black
5:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
Appleby (1) [ECP12]
AA / A
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Medway [CMP18]
Select
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Atom
5:00 PM
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
Wheatley [PA98]
AA / A
Minor Midget
5:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
AAA
Major Midget
6:00 PM
@ Hamilton Bulldogs
MD
Minor Midget
6:00 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Select
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills
AA / A
Minor Bantam
6:15 PM
@ Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue
SRIC (Red) [BMB14]
Select
Major Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener
Select
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills
AAA
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
@ Mt Lebanon Hornets
MD
Bantam Black
8:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black
Argyle (B) [BMD104]
Select
Major Midget Black
9:00 PM
vs. Dofasco
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
Gold Puck AAA Tournament
MD - Atom - International Silver Stick Chatham Regional (9050)
Select - Major Bantam - Lefroy Icebreaker (9131)
AAA - Major Midget - Gold Puck Tournament (20-017)
AAA - Minor Midget - Gold Puck (20-017)
Select
Major Bantam
10:10 AM
@ Weston Dodgers
Innisfil Recreational Complex - RED [147]
AAA
Major Atom
11:00 AM
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
AAA
Minor Midget
11:00 AM
vs. TBA
RIM Park (Pillers) [Semi Finals]
MD
Minor Bantam Black
11:30 AM
@ Hamilton Huskies White
Parkdale [MBMD52]
AA / A
Minor Peewee
12:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
AA / A
Midget
2:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
AAA
Minor Atom
2:00 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
MD
Peewee Black
2:15 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
MD
Minor Atom
3:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Grand River [ECMA105]
AAA
Major Atom
3:30 PM
@ Sun County Panthers
AAA
Major PeeWee
3:30 PM
vs. London Jr Knights
AA / A
Minor Atom
3:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
AA / A
Major Peewee
4:00 PM
@ Sarnia Sting
MD
Bantam White
4:00 PM
vs. MD - Bantam Black
AAA
Minor PeeWee
4:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
MD
Minor Peewee
4:15 PM
@ St. Catharines Hurricanes
AAA
Minor Midget
4:30 PM
vs. TBA
AA / A
Major Atom
4:45 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
AAA
Major Bantam
5:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
AA / A
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Select
Major Midget White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice-purchased
MD
Peewee White
6:15 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
Select
Minor Midget
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Major Peewee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA / A
Major Bantam
8:00 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
MD
Minor Peewee
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Power Skating
MD
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Power Skating
MD
Novice
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
AA / A
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Wolf Pack Skills
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA / A
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
Major Peewee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Wolf Pack Skills
AA / A
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs
AA / A
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue
AA / A
Major Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Select
Major Midget White
9:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
MD
Minor Bantam Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
AA / A
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Midget
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
Major Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Milton
Select
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
AA / A
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
Grand River [CMP32]
MD
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Galt Arena [PMP17]
MD
Peewee Black
7:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
AAA
Major PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
Midget
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Select
Major Peewee
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Wolf Pack Skills House League
AAA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
7:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Don McLaren [ECA46]
MD
Minor Midget
7:30 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs
Mainway (B) [MMMD72]
AAA
Major Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Waterford
MD
Minor Bantam White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee Black
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice-purchased
MD
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Wolf Pack Skills
MD
Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Wolf Pack Skills
AA / A
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Major PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Major Midget
8:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
AAA
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA / A
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Preston Aud [SMM143]
AA / A
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Power Skating
Select
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice-purchased
MD
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
6:00 PM
@ Kitchener
AA / A
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Major Atom
7:00 PM
@ Lawfield
Select
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
Other Ice Use
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Wolf Pack Skills House League
AAA
Major Atom
7:00 PM
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
Select
Major Peewee
7:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
MD
Bantam Black
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Sun County Panthers
Other Ice Use
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Wolf Pack Skills House League
MD
Minor Bantam White
8:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies White
Parkdale [MBMD51]
AAA
Major Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Galt Arena [PB17]
MD
Minor Novice
11:30 AM
vs. Stratford Warriors
MD
Novice
12:45 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom
1:45 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Grand River [ECA60]
AAA
Minor Atom
2:00 PM
vs. Lambton Jr Sting
AAA
Major Atom
2:15 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
MD
Minor Atom
2:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
AAA
Major PeeWee
2:15 PM
@ Sun County Panthers
AA / A
Major Peewee
3:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
MD
Minor Midget
3:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
AA / A
Minor Peewee
3:15 PM
@ Sarnia Sting
AA / A
Minor Atom
3:30 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Argyle (B) [BMA40]
MD
Minor Peewee
3:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
AA / A
Minor Midget
3:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
AAA
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
MD
Peewee Black
4:15 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies Red
Parkdale [ECP42]
MD
Minor Bantam White
4:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals Blue
Select
Novice
5:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Navy Vets
MD
Bantam Black
5:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
MD
Peewee White
5:00 PM
@ St. Catharines Hurricanes
AAA
Major Bantam
5:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:45 PM
vs. Sun County Panthers
AA / A
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
MD
Minor Bantam Black
6:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Grand River [MBMD60]
AA / A
Midget
6:00 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Select
Minor Midget
6:00 PM
@ Acton
Select
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg
Select
Major Midget White
7:00 PM
@ Woodstock Navy Vets
AAA
Minor Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Jr Sting
AAA
Major PeeWee
7:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
Select
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. West London
AAA
Major Midget
8:00 PM
@ Lambton Jr Sting
Select
Major Midget White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 5:17 PM