Record Details, Minor Peewee 2004, 2015-2016, Select (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition641119161283145291812426445
Tournament33001531100424400195
Overall971134191393149312216428350
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford Saints000000110065110065
Burlington 101013100111201124
Burlington Bulldogs000000110042110042
Cambridge Hawks220011521102543101310
Halton Hills 110043101024211067
Hespeler Shamrocks000000220080220080
Kitchener 210186321010753111813
Kitchener Jr Rangers110010000000110010
London Bandits 110050000000110050
St. Catharines 00000022001672200167
West London Hawks110042000000110042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick (Mercedes Benz)101013000000101013
Albert McCormick (Pfaff Pad)5401181300000054011813
Brantford Civic Centre110061000000110061
Dickson Park Center000000101015101015
Don McLaren Arena000000110031110031
Dufferin Lions Arena000000110065110065
Grand River Arena000000101036101036
Gretzky Sports Centre Main Rink00000011001071100107
Hespeler Arena (1)000000110050110050
Lions Arena (Kitchener)000000110040110040
Mainway Recreation Centre000000100111100111
Mold-Masters SportsPlex000000101024101024
Puslinch Arena000000110010110010
Ridley000000110060110060
Sleeman Centre000000110030110030
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1110050000000110050
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2110042110042220084
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Saturday, April 17, 2021 at 10:29 PM