Record Details, Major Bantam, 2015-2016, AAA (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament23202189297511251130253211440
Regular Season151113491315717472630182109639
Playoff9531262584402017179714642
Overall47366516467301668925477521213256121
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Raiders110054000000110054
Brantford 99ers330012332011146501237
Burlington 22001320000002200132
Cambridge Hawks8431161652301111136612727
Central Ontario Wolves110062000000110062
Chatham-Kent Cyclones22001201100813300201
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs220062110032330094
Filon Malartic Abitibi-Est000000110052110052
Guelph Gryphons110041000000110041
Hamilton Bulldogs 100111000000100111
Hamilton Huskies3201821001224202104
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs110032000000110032
Huron Perth Lakers110020000000110020
Huron-Perth Lakers100111210153310264
Kitchener Jr Rangers22007422001134400187
London Jr Knights5131111641217992521825
Markham Waxers 110041110030220071
Nickel City Suns (Sudbury)000000110030110030
North York Rangers220091000000220091
Ottawa Jr 67's110070000000110070
Ottawa Jr. 67s000000110051110051
Ottawa Senators110021000000110021
Soo Jr Greyhounds22001240000002200124
Sun County Panthers110041200255310296
Syracuse Nationals000000100155100155
Thunder Bay Kings000000101003101003
Timmins110050000000110050
Toronto Titans110040000000110040
Upper Canada Cyclones220063000000220063
Windsor Jr Spitfires110040210143320183
York Simcoe Express000000110040110040
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)00000022001132200113
Albert McCormick 44001830000004400183
Buckingham Arena43011640000004301164
Canlan (Blue)321077000000321077
Canlan York University (Rink 5)000000110051110051
Central Park (North)000000210143210143
Chedoke101002000000101002
Chedoke (Blue)210141100122310263
Essex (Libro)000000100133100133
Galt Arena00000042201084220108
Gerry McCrory Countryside Sports Complex2200942110434310137
Goderich MRC000000110031110031
Gretzky Center (#1)000000210174210174
Gretzky Center (#2)000000110040110040
Inch Park000000100122100122
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000110032110032
McClelland Arena1100701100522200122
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre33001551100304400185
Mountain000000100122100122
Mountain Arena000000100155100155
Nichols (A)000000101001101001
Preston Aud000000101013101013
Ridgetown000000110081110081
RIM Park (Lions)53111270000005311127
RIM Park (Optimists)43011460000004301146
RIM Park (Pillers)14103148240000001410314824
Walden Community Centre110021000000110021
Waterloo Rec Complex110021000000110021
Western Fair (City Chrysler)000000101035101035
Western Fair (Wastell)000000210143210143
Westwood Arena (Rink 3)110070000000110070
Westwood Arena (Rink 4)000000110030110030
Westwood Arena (Rink 5)110032000000110032
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Tuesday, January 19, 2021 at 10:39 AM