Record Details (Waterloo Minor Hockey)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition642017121567246482110926360
Tournament421113107610278118214018
Regular Season6312271683502018146624734
Overall169435738301513293744624175150112
Results By Team
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AA / A - U1442201210430117485212914
AA / A - U1510101432011154211129
AA / A - U16110070000000110070
AA / A - U18000000110031110031
AAA - U101100701100412200111
AAA - U11210154312091552211419
AAA - U12100144413091551311319
AAA - U13000000312097312097
AAA - U142200942200624400156
AAA - U1631116673402320104512926
AAA - U181100662020243120810
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers110032101006211038
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks000000211064211064
Grey Bruce Highlanders1100511100522200103
Guelph 00000021011072101107
Hamilton Bulldogs 101002101023202025
Lambton Jr Sting210165000000210165
London Jr Knights1100661010252110811
Stratford 110041100133210174
Windsor Jr Spitfires000000202035202035
York Simcoe Express000000220053220053
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick (West Pad)321087000000321087
New Techumseth Recreation Centre - Pad 1101023110060211083
RIM Park (Optimists)43101770000004310177
RIM Park (Pillers)301268000000301268
Scotiabank Pond (Toronto) 000000211037211037
Scotiabank Pond (Toronto) RINK #1210164000000210164
Scotiabank Pond (Toronto) RINK #200000022001002200100
St. Marys (Blue)110043202024312067
Vale Centre00000041309154130915
West End Recreation Centre (WERC)00000021011072101107
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Waterloo Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from waterloominorhockey.com on Wednesday, October 5, 2022 at 11:07 PM